2019 Les Donjons du Sud Essonne
Open du
Scratch
Page suivante Retour au calendrier
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

  
1 EOB1 COLOMBARO Anne Marie DANIC Jean-Yves 63.67 53.28
2 NSB1 Alexis Bruno JOLIGEON François 63.67 53.28
3 NSB10 Pujolle Jean Pierre Diet Jean Paul 63.44 48
4 NSB13 RENSON Denis MONTAGNAC Christian 61.11 46
5 EOB4 MERCADIER NADEGE CAUMEL JEAN PATRICK 58.06 43
6 EOA10 HERENT Maryse ROBIN Gwenael 57.94 41
7 NSA4 Chassy Caroline ARFAOUI Bechir 57.83 39
8 EOB10 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 57.44 37
9 NSB5 TCHOULKINE Ekaterina Lafouge Philippe 56.56 34
10 NSA2 Duong Brigitte Duong Daniel 56.33 32
11 NSA1 Vitetta Michèle Beauvillain Edouard 56.00 30
12 NSA9 Desjacques Xavier Puiroud Charles 55.83 28
13 NSB7 ESPIRAT Marie Laure LE STRAT Claude 55.50 26
14 EOA1 RIEUSSET Christine RIEUSSET Bernard 55.50 26
15 EOA5 De ravinel Catherine DE RAVINEL Thierry 54.67 23
16 NSA8 Millet Sylvie Fouilloux Pierre 54.44 21
17 EOA11 MARAIS ANNE MATTEI NAPOLEON 54.39 19
18 NSA13 Charbit Pierre Venot Thierry 54.22 17
19 NSA14 MUSA Claude NEAU Jean Luc 54.17 16
20 NSA5 Jacquet Laure Charbonnel Eric 53.89 14
21 EOB8 Venot Dominique Feron Jean 53.72 13
22 NSB8 Vieillart comte Laurence Benet Philippe 53.56 11
23 NSB2 KRZACZKOWSKI Patrick POPOVICI Cristian 53.00 10
24 EOA4 Eymard Nathalie Eymard Patrick 53.00 10
25 NSA7 POINTURIER Catherine Gallaire Celine 52.72 7
26 NSA6 BORDE Nicole VANEL Benoit 52.72 7
27 EOA7 Commerot Philippe Gonfreville Jacques 52.50 5
28 NSB3 HERBLOT Veronique DESVERGNES Jean 52.28 4
29 NSB6 CHESNEAU Anne Chesneau Pierre 51.50 3
30 NSB16 DUMONT Patrick Deyris Bernard 51.11 2
31 EOB12 OOGHE DUPONT Marianne Gesmier Michel 50.94 1
32 NSA10 MERRET Ilana Buchet Pierre Francois 50.78
33 EOB2 FLORENT MURIEL BOUTBOUL JOSEPH 50.28
34 NSA12 Brouard Germain MARTIN Jean Paul 50.22
35 EOA8 Sapir Christine Sapir Sylvain 49.50
36 EOA14 Podeur Georges MASSABIE Patrice 49.50
37 EOB13 Weil Gilbert DANON Jean-Paul 49.44
38 NSB11 LEIDNER Francoise RUNNER Marc 48.94
39 NSB4 BLANCHON Francoise BLANCHON Guy 48.61
40 EOA13 SAPIR Audrey Legras Remi 48.61
41 NSB14 SITBON Brigitte Drigues Jean Philippe 48.44
42 EOA2 Airault Jacqueline Servan Jean 48.28
43 EOA15 LE BOULCH Michel Lerouge Jean Pierre 48.06
44 EOB11 JURET RAFIN Bernadette JURET RAFIN Christian 47.06
45 EOB6 Fima Gérard Settipani Antoine 46.94
46 EOB14 Gilg Colette Rouy Bruno 46.00
47 NSB9 WOSZCZYNSKI Marie France Primard Pierre 45.50
48 NSB12 Mondan Marc JOURDAIN Patrick 45.22
49 EOA9 Moleur Claudie Styger Claude 44.44
50 EOB7 Scheltens Eve MEUNIER Martine 43.83
51 EOB3 Melmoux Jean Claude Vermande Quentin 43.22
52 NSB15 SCAZZOLA Monique Cottin Jill 41.06
53 EOA3 GOLFIER Martine Senouillet Robert 40.78
54 NSA3 Bauche Isabelle Bauche Patrice 39.61
55 NSA15 Boudin Claude Gueguen Jean Pierre 39.56
56 EOA6 LANDOUR MARIE-FRANCE MALICHARD PIERRE 39.44
57 EOB15 PLATEL Arlette FAVRE Suzanne 39.39
58 NSA11 GRANDJEAN Chantal Moussard Louis 38.94
59 EOB16 Monier Raymond MONIER Jean Claude 37.17
60 EOB5 Barry Jacqueline Gilson Pierre 36.94
61 EOB9 Lenoir Serge GILBERT Bernard 36.39
62 EOA12 Pillias Patrick Cortada Claude 36.11