Meudon Open
Open du
Scratch
Page suivante Retour au calendrier
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

  
1 EOB6 Vincent Brice Langlet Guillaume 62.14 55.2
2 NSA5 Beauchene Gérard LOBRY FRANCIS 61.07 53
3 NSB2 Castel Hugo Robert Benoit 59.67 50
4 EOA1 THEPAUT VENTOS SOLENE DEHEEGER COLIN 57.78 47
5 NSA15 Chevallier Stephane GRAND D'ESNON Nicolas 57.39 45
6 NSB9 Radiguet Marc Vasseur Andre 57.16 42
7 NSB3 WHEELER ANNA USZYNSKI WOYCIECH 56.48 40
8 EOB13 Ghintran Severine DJIAN Valentine 56.13 38
9 EOA12 RIEUSSET CHRISTINE RIEUSSET BERNARD 55.95 35
10 EOA14 COLOMBARO ANNE MARIE DANIC JEAN YVES 55.43 33
11 NSA14 ROUSSEAU LUCY COIFFIER YVES 55.17 31
12 NSA10 SCHMIDT PAULINE THFOIN WILLY 54.98 29
13 NSB10 Preli Helene ARFAOUI Bechir 54.57 27
14 NSB14 Alexis Bruno Lebely Norbert 54.44 25
15 EOB1 Thabault Jean Roger SERGENT Denis 53.98 23
16 EOA3 HEATH DIANA DANON Jean-Paul 53.75 21
17 EOB14 Delestre Daniel BINEAU THIERRY 53.71 19
18 EOA7 COUDERT JEAN SKOTARSKI MIREK 53.35 18
19 NSB8 LEVY Roberte DELAPORTE Jean-Paul 52.53 16
20 EOA11 Mezadourian Alice VUILLAUME MICHEL 51.55 14
21 EOB11 Jaggli Annick GROSLERON Francois Denis 51.33 13
22 NSA6 Gheza Nelly Benet Philippe 51.16 11
23 EOB7 MACRI MIHAIL MENJON PHILIPPE 51.10 10
24 NSA12 ROSSI ALAIN Weil Gilbert 50.83 8
25 EOA5 BARTHOU CLAUDE Boizet Guy 50.79 7
26 NSB5 Agricola Michele Sevarman Claude 50.66 6
27 EOA13 Simon Gérard Galopin Sylvain 50.59 5
28 NSA13 BONNARD FRANCOISE RAYNAUD Anne 50.26 4
29 EOB3 GENESLAY GENEVIEVE GENESLAY JEAN PIERRE 50.21 2
30 NSA1 Mejane Gaston Parisis Hubert 49.65 1
31 EOB5 Charbit Pierre Laborde Patrick 49.60
32 NSA16 Lantin Gérard ZEINOUN ELIE 49.51
33 EOA9 Meyer Romaine Dumesnil Alain 49.41
34 EOB8 CHOUDY NAJATE MASSABIE Patrice 49.36
35 EOB15 DESBRANDES MARIE JOSEPH DESBRANDES FRANCK 49.26
36 EOB9 Monne Michele Ledanois Guy 49.24
37 NSB1 VENARD JULIETTE LABETOULLE CATHERINE 48.67
38 NSB15 LEBOFF NADIA MATTEI NAPOLEON 48.65
39 NSB6 GRUSELLE Annick Ferte Alain 48.64
40 NSA3 CAUCHARD REMY MERRET JEAN JACQUES 48.36
41 NSA2 JURET RAFIN Bernadette JURET RAFIN Christian 48.11
42 EOB10 MERRET ILANA RIDOLFO JEAN 48.08
43 EOA8 Commerot Philippe Gonfreville Jacques 47.68
44 EOA2 Trahand Janet Braida Serge 47.13
45 NSB13 Leidner Francoise RUNNER Marc 47.06
46 EOA6 SEGUIN PAULINE LIEHRMANN Florian 47.03
47 NSA9 Jourdain Marie Edith ARNOULD Charles 46.71
48 EOA10 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 46.54
49 NSA7 BLANCHON Francoise BLANCHON Guy 46.52
50 NSB4 Sen Madeleine Cauchard Mary 46.41
51 NSB12 Appel Martine Perez Sylvain 44.92
52 NSB11 Roux Daniele GOTTELAND Robert 44.66
53 NSA8 Seguier Alicia Meunier Josette 44.28
54 NSA11 HENRY MARIE THERESE HENRY CLAUDE 43.79
55 NSB7 Espirat Marie Laure Mortel Philippe 43.39
56 EOA4 Messaut Xavier De turckheim Nicolas 42.75
57 NSA4 Fuselier Jean Claude GUELY JACQUES 41.95
58 EOB12 RENSON DENIS DAVID OLIVIER 41.26
59 EOB4 Viguet Beatrice Roynette Yolande 38.84
60 EOA15 SOULIAS RENEE FOUASSIER ODILE 38.26
61 EOB2 Abadie Christine Salignac Helene 37.84