Coupe de la Chataigne /2 le Mardi 18 septembre 2018 à 20:30 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul PC
1  NSA5 Eymard Nathalie Eymard Patrick 1 72.08 % 89 
2  NSB4 Toussaint Edith Toussaint Philippe 1 65.00 % 73 
3  EOA7 Fazio Martine Mathieu Francois 2 60.97 % 15 
4  NSB10 RIEUSSET Christine RIEUSSET Bernard 1 60.14 % 62 
5  NSB5 ESPIRAT Marie Laure Touitou David 1 57.22 % 65 
6  EOB8 Diet Jean Paul Boizet Guy 1 56.25 % 77 
7  EOB1 BERTHEAU Thomas Beauvillain Edouard 1 56.11 % 85 
8  EOA1 COLOMBARO Anne Marie DANIC Jean-Yves 1 55.14 % 69 
9  EOA5 CHATEAUX Philippe Lafouge Philippe 1 54.72 % 55 
10  EOA11 ROBERT Benoit Langlet Guillaume 1 54.03 % 51 
11  EOA4 Scheltens Eve Mourgues Bernadette 1 53.47 % 58 
12  NSB3 MERRET Ilana Vasseur Andre 1 52.92 % 39 
13  NSB9 Goettmann Annie Prevost Pierre 1 52.92 %  
14  NSA3 ROBIN Gwenael Pujolle Jean Pierre 1 52.64 % 42 
15  EOB5 ROUSSET Gabrielle Cadoret Philippe 1 52.50 % 45 
16  NSA10 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 1 52.50 %
17  NSB8 POINTURIER Catherine Rosanval Francois 1 51.25 % 20 
18  NSB1 Carde Christophe BANCHEREAU Philippe 1 51.11 % 51 
19  EOA10 Alexis Bruno BINEAU Thierry 1 50.56 % 81 
20  EOA2 Sabater Genevieve Sabater Jacques 2 50.42 %
21  NSA2 DEROUX Danielle HORENT Colette 3 50.28 %  
22  EOA3 Huas Alain Delhaye Guy 1 50.00 % 25 
23  EOA6 Gissinger Jean Marie ARFAOUI Bechir 1 49.58 % 27 
24  NSB2 GOLFIER Martine David Daniel 2 49.44 % 11 
25  EOB6 Gonfreville Jacques Herzog Alain 1 48.75 % 36 
26  NSA8 BLANCHON Francoise BLANCHON Guy 1 48.61 % 15 
27  EOB4 NEAU Jean Luc MUSA Claude 1 48.47 % 30 
28  EOB7 JOLY Colette Loriaud Jean 1 47.78 % 22 
29  EOA8 HERENT Maryse Venot Thierry 1 47.36 % 33 
30  EOB10 BERINGER Christiane SCHMITT Catherine 1 46.67 %
31  NSA7 Salaun Reine Egasse Patrick 1 46.53 %
32  EOB3 GODFROY Franck Buchet Pierre Francois 1 45.97 %  
33  EOA9 Desaleux Martine Vieillart comte Laurence 2 43.89 %  
34  NSA4 MERLAUD Pascale Merlaud Patrice 1 43.89 %  
35  NSA9 Venot Dominique Couilleaux Gérard 1 41.94 %  
36  NSA11 Merelle Martine Costovici Dan 2 41.81 %  
37  NSA1 Aubonnet Brigitte JOLIGEON François 1 41.53 %
38  NSB7 EYMARD Francoise EYMARD Roger 1 40.69 %  
39  NSB6 Jaggli Annick MACRI Mihail 1 39.44 %  
40  EOB2 PETITBON Lea Petitbon Laurent 2 38.89 %  
41  EOB9 Queraud Chantal QUERAUD Christophe 1 38.47 %  
42  NSA6 AMBLARD Janine AMBLARD Marc 1 38.06 % 18