2019 Antony Mixte
Mixte du
Scratch
Page suivante Retour au calendrier
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

  
1 EOB3 Billon-grand Nicole Alexis Bruno 67.50 54.12
2 NSB1 DUGUET MARLENE COUDERT JEAN 59.22 51
3 EOB8 WHEELER ANNA SKOTARSKI MIREK 63.84 49
4 NSB5 Pujolle Christiane Pujolle Jean Pierre 56.01 46
5 EOA14 Delestre Blandine DELESTRE Daniel 57.86 44
6 NSB6 Alix Jane DEPARDIEU Daniel 55.75 41
7 EOA3 MERRET Ilana MERRET Jean Jacques 56.06 39
8 NSB8 Robine Martine Roser Patrick 55.53 37
9 NSA1 SETTON Hilda Franceschetti Pierre 55.44 34
10 EOA11 Mauborgne Annie MENJON Philippe 54.89 32
11 NSA6 02794875 Mejane Gaston 54.83 30
12 NSB12 POINTURIER Catherine JOLIGEON François 54.81 28
13 NSB14 APPERTET MICHELINE LOBRY Francis 54.77 26
14 EOA5 TROUVE HELENE TROUVE CLAUDE 54.42 24
15 NSB10 Menard Corinne Sophie BELLEFROID PATRICK 54.40 22
16 EOB12 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 54.32 20
17 EOB1 Vitetta Michèle Beauvillain Edouard 54.30 19
18 EOA7 Duong Brigitte Duong Daniel 54.00 17
19 EOA1 TETREAU Catherine Tetreau Alain 53.54 15
20 NSA8 Sosnowski Josiane POPOVICI Cristian 53.30 14
21 NSB3 MEUNIER Martine MONTAGNAC Christian 52.26 12
22 EOA10 De ravinel Catherine DE RAVINEL Thierry 52.24 11
23 EOA2 Talbot Evelyne Pillet Claude 52.08 9
24 NSA7 Griffet Bernadette Eymard Patrick 51.94 8
25 NSA14 Boisson Chantal Jardon Luc 51.67 6
26 NSB9 Dumas Daniele GROSLERON Francois Denis 51.20 5
27 EOA8 Crehange Annie Claude Crehange Michel 51.10 4
28 NSA13 Marotte Veronique Serry Georges 51.05 3
29 EOB14 BENHAMOU LILIANE Weil Gilbert 50.62 2
30 NSA12 HERENT Maryse ROBIN Gwenael 50.49 1
31 NSB13 GRANDJEAN Chantal Couilleaux Gérard 50.25
32 EOB4 Fritiere Maryse Duquesne Philippe 50.07
33 NSA11 Roux Daniele Messaut Xavier 49.85
34 NSB11 LAZARUS Cécile GRAFF Ludovic 49.68
35 NSA10 TOCHE Ahouva Gonfreville Jacques 49.21
36 EOA4 Leger lavalle Catherine BENNAHMIAS Elio 48.36
37 NSA15 04901353 JURET JEAN YVES 48.15
38 EOB7 TCHOULKINE Ekaterina Lafouge Philippe 48.15
39 EOA13 BOURRON Martine Prevost Pierre 48.06
40 EOB10 LEGAGNEUX PIQUEMAL Pascale MACRI Mihail 47.57
41 EOA12 Appel Martine DANON Jean-Paul 47.56
42 NSB2 COHEN Pierrette Deneve Eric 47.45
43 EOB11 SIMBOZEL Monique CANOVAS Francois 47.29
44 NSA3 Pratt Jennifer CAUCHARD Remy 46.24
45 NSB15 CHESNEAU Anne Chesneau Pierre 46.01
46 EOA9 Ficot Francoise Podeur Georges 45.89
47 EOA15 HERBELIN Evelyne DUMONT Patrick 45.11
48 EOB6 SITBON Brigitte SALMONA Remy 45.08
49 NSA4 COQUELIN Muriel Castel Hugo 45.07
50 EOA6 GABARRE MARIE JOSE GABARRE MICHEL 44.84
51 EOB2 RENAUD Paule LAFON Pierre 44.64
52 EOB9 Badufle Marie France Bousquet Jacques 44.36
53 NSA2 BALOU Catherine Balou Daniel 43.57
54 NSA5 BLANCHON Francoise BLANCHON Guy 42.31
55 EOB13 OLEJARZ VALERIE OLEJARZ HERVE 41.94
56 NSA9 Gheza Nelly Benet Philippe 41.57
57 NSB7 Morin Monique BROSSARD Gilles 40.54
58 EOB15 Rigothier Genevieve Rigothier Claude 39.06
59 NSB4 Sort Bernadette BURGAUD Pierre 37.76
60 EOB5 ROUSSET Gabrielle Kabbani Mayer 36.37