Marathon de Brétigny
Open du
Scratch
Page suivante Retour au calendrier
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

  
1 NS4 Benet Philippe ARNOULD Charles 66.81 52.44
2 EO21 MORIN LUC GUESDON JEAN LUC 60.51 49
3 NS21 Alexis Bruno BINEAU THIERRY 61.20 46
4 EO5 DANON Jean-Paul SALZBERG RAOUL 59.53 43
5 NS19 Pujolle Christiane Pujolle Jean Pierre 59.70 40
6 EO1 COLOMBARO ANNE MARIE DANIC JEAN YVES 59.06 37
7 NS17 Morin Monique BROSSARD Gilles 59.36 35
8 EO7 Scheltens Eve Mourgues Bernadette 57.34 32
9 EO14 Campagne Jean Marc BABOUCHE CHRISTIAN 57.27 30
10 EO15 Mercier Bernard Estival Philippe 56.34 27
11 NS1 VITETTA MICHELE Beauvillain Edouard 56.02 25
12 EO3 ROUSSEAU LUCY COIFFIER YVES 54.93 22
13 NS12 Merceron Gérard Marquet Luc 54.18 20
14 EO23 LEBATTEUX AYMERIC BERTHEAU THOMAS 54.10 18
15 EO20 LIPIETZ HELENE ROUQUETTE REMI 53.93 16
16 EO9 Mariotte Frederique ROULEUX Francis 53.44 14
17 NS3 RIEUSSET CHRISTINE RIEUSSET BERNARD 53.43 12
18 NS16 Monier Raymond Dumont Patrick 53.34 10
19 NS5 Weil Gilbert ROSSI ALAIN 53.01 9
20 NS24 CHALK Catherine Richard Serge 52.84 7
21 NS15 SITBON Brigitte Drigues Jean Philippe 52.76 6
22 EO19 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 52.68 4
23 EO4 Touchart Catherine Bonnigal Paule 52.08 3
24 EO13 Chouillou-vallet Clothilde SIMON JACQUES BENOIT 51.99 2
25 EO25 Denis Jacques Frappa Jean Paul 51.27
26 NS23 Carde Christophe Souchay Philippe 51.25
27 EO17 AMBLARD Janine AMBLARD Marc 50.42
28 NS9 POINTURIER Catherine MACRI MIHAIL 49.33
29 EO2 Dayan Marie-Christine DAYAN Robert 49.16
30 NS10 Hochart Brigitte Nauwynck Francis 49.08
31 EO11 Sanson Marie Claire Canovas Francois 49.00
32 NS14 Le mentec Annie Clerc Anne 48.83
33 EO8 Curvalle Denise Tainguy Ginette 48.66
34 EO18 DABET Olivier Petitbon Laurent 48.65
35 NS11 Espirat Marie Laure Mortel Philippe 47.74
36 NS13 THEVENET Véronique Bachelard Jean 47.66
37 NS20 ALLAIN Genevieve Boudin Claude 47.41
38 EO16 Malteste Daniel Ollivier Roland 45.47
39 EO6 Eugene Daniel Besnier Michel 44.98
40 NS18 Berteau Francoise Pierre Michel 43.31
41 NS6 Lenseigne Ghislaine Eilde Annick 41.72
42 EO10 Guyot Sylviane Couilleaux Gérard 40.40
43 NS8 MERLET Yvette Merlet Michel 40.22
44 NS2 Roche Françoise JOLY Michel 39.63
45 NS22 Marry Sophie DARAGON CHRISTINE 39.38
46 EO12 Nicolas Guy POURCEL DANIEL 33.24
47 EO24 Torrens Annie Lefort Lucienne 32.79
48 EO22 Chauveau Cecile Chauveau Bernard 32.19
49 NS7 Mondou Monique Maillet Bernadette 31.77