Calendrier des compétitions

Grand Tournoi d'Antony 2018
Open du
Scratch
Page suivante Retour au calendrier
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

  
1 EOA1 VITETTA MICHELE Beauvillain Edouard 64.19 55.44
2 NSB14 MERRET JEAN JACQUES CAUCHARD REMY 62.45 53
3 EOA11 COLOMBARO ANNE MARIE DANIC JEAN YVES 63.39 51
4 NSB10 KHANFIR Samir WEISSELBERGER Yves 60.05 49
5 NSB1 Thabault Jean Roger SERGENT Denis 59.87 47
6 EOB18 Debry Olivier DE CHATILLON Emmanuel 57.10 45
7 NSA3 Desjacques Xavier Puiroud Charles 58.51 43
8 EOB21 Eymard Nathalie Eymard Patrick 56.74 41
9 NSA8 Appel Martine DANON Jean-Paul 57.64 39
10 NSB24 Perez Sylvain Weil Gilbert 56.80 37
11 EOB19 DJIAN Valentine Ghintran Severine 56.66 35
12 EOB1 AVON DANIELE ROLLAND SABINE 56.38 33
13 EOA12 ASMI Amel DEHEEGER COLIN 56.34 32
14 NSB8 BAROGHEL BRUNO METZ SERGE 56.33 30
15 NSA1 FROUEIN DENIS POTIER JACQUES 56.12 28
16 NSA7 MERRET ILANA Meyer Romaine 54.98 27
17 NSA4 ROUSSEAU LUCY COIFFIER YVES 54.77 25
18 EOB2 Griffet Bernadette PLASTERIE CAROLE 54.50 23
19 NSA11 LOBRY FRANCIS Delestre Daniel 54.31 22
20 NSA5 THEPAUT VENTOS SOLENE Vincent Brice 53.72 20
21 EOB4 POINTURIER Catherine Joligeon François 53.66 19
22 EOB7 LIEHRMANN Florian Langlet Guillaume 53.35 18
23 EOB24 Alexis Bruno BINEAU THIERRY 53.35 18
24 EOA8 RENSON DENIS MONTAGNAC CHRISTIAN 53.20 15
25 NSB18 APPERTET MICHELINE JULLIEN XAVIER 53.05 14
26 NSB6 Sort Bernadette Pillet Claude 52.91 12
27 EOB15 Crehange Annie Claude Crehange Michel 52.66 11
28 EOB14 Boisson Chantal JARDON LUC 52.61 10
29 EOA9 DEUTSCH Maryvonne DEUTSCH Jean-Baptiste 52.47 9
30 EOB16 Castel Hugo Robert Benoit 52.30 8
31 NSB16 Tixier Anne Belin Jacques 52.27 7
32 NSB9 Mezadourian Alice Mimouni Nicole 52.18 6
33 NSB22 Roux Daniele GRUSELLE Annick 51.89 5
34 EOA4 RIEUSSET CHRISTINE RIEUSSET BERNARD 51.18 4
35 NSB11 EGLEM PHILIPPE ROSANVAL FRANCOIS 50.80 3
36 NSB7 MOURGUES JENNIFER VON BULOW KATHARINA 50.70 2
37 NSB15 Jaggli Annick LEDIEU JEAN MARC 50.68 1
38 EOB9 Badufle Marie France BRIN LACASSE MARYVONNE 50.65
39 EOA7 COUDERT JEAN SKOTARSKI MIREK 50.15
40 EOB20 Dumas Daniele GROSLERON Francois Denis 49.29
41 EOB12 Bousquet Jacques Behaghel Ghislain 49.24
42 NSA2 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 48.46
43 EOA5 MATJASIC DANIEL OLIVIER JACQUES 48.25
44 EOB17 Chateaux Philippe Lafouge Philippe 48.13
45 EOB3 CABON Didier Nicolas Guy 47.91
46 EOB11 Preli Helene Diet Jean Paul 47.53
47 NSB23 Simbozel Monique Canovas Francois 47.36
48 NSB17 Commerot Philippe Gonfreville Jacques 47.23
49 NSA6 BALOU Catherine Balou Daniel 47.13
50 EOB6 Queraud Chantal Elbehery Adel 46.96
51 EOB22 Scheltens Eve Mallet Monique 46.65
52 EOB8 Charbit Pierre Laborde Patrick 46.61
53 NSB5 SEGUIN PAULINE MARIE BENJAMIN 46.29
54 EOA6 Charbonnel Anne HERVE GERARD 45.94
55 EOB23 POITRENAUD Janine Poitrenaud Jean 45.61
56 NSB3 Negrier Monique Dyck Jean Michel 45.40
57 NSB12 Ficot Francoise Podeur Georges 45.08
58 NSB19 Gilg Colette MENETTE Francoise 44.86
59 NSA12 HENRY MARIE THERESE HENRY CLAUDE 44.31
60 NSB13 Segond Michele LEROY Claude 44.21
61 EOA14 Morel Mary Pierre DEPARDIEU Daniel 44.17
62 EOB10 Gheza Nelly Drigues Jean Philippe 44.10
63 EOB5 Deschamps Pierre LORIAUD JEAN 43.78
64 NSA9 Potoine savouret Marie Josephe Prevost Pierre 43.76
65 NSB21 MENARD CORINNE SOPHIE BELLEFROID PATRICK 43.47
66 EOA13 Monier Raymond Dumont Patrick 43.43
67 NSB4 BLANCHON Francoise BLANCHON Guy 43.37
68 NSB2 Robine Martine Roser Patrick 42.34
69 EOA3 JURET RAFIN Bernadette JURET RAFIN Christian 42.14
70 EOA10 BRIGAUDIOT CHANTAL SAINTE ROSE ROBERT 41.16
71 NSA13 Naillon Isabelle Garnier Louis 40.62
72 NSA10 Piquet Mireille Froissart Maurice 40.44
73 EOB13 Eyssautier Michelle Lafon Pierre 39.00
74 EOA2 MEUNIER Martine MASSABIE Patrice 38.85
75 NSB20 Duong Brigitte Duong Daniel 35.63