Calendrier des compétitions

Grand Tournoi d'Antony 2018
Mixte du
Scratch
Page suivante Retour au calendrier
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

  
1 EOB19 MISSON ANNE MARIE NERMEL PASCAL 63.32 54.96
2 NSA3 BENHAMOU LILIANE Weil Gilbert 63.21 53
3 EOA13 HALFON DONATELLA FAUCONNIER GUILLAUME 61.48 50
4 NSA8 PILYSER GENEVIEVE Bousquet Jacques 59.39 48
5 EOB12 Chwastek Aline Vigand Privat 60.82 46
6 NSA7 Gallaire Celine Pujolle Jean Pierre 58.93 44
7 EOB3 ROUSSEAU LUCY COIFFIER YVES 60.71 42
8 NSA5 THEPAUT VENTOS SOLENE Vincent Brice 56.38 40
9 EOB1 VITETTA MICHELE Beauvillain Edouard 60.31 38
10 EOA3 RIEUSSET CHRISTINE RIEUSSET BERNARD 59.64 36
11 EOB21 COLOMBARO ANNE MARIE DANIC JEAN YVES 59.18 34
12 EOA1 SOTTO MICHELE SERGENT Denis 58.98 32
13 EOB5 LA MORANDIERE MARIE CLAUDE DADON MARCEL 57.35 31
14 NSA9 BLANCHON Francoise BLANCHON Guy 56.02 29
15 EOB14 Duong Brigitte Duong Daniel 55.51 27
16 EOA11 Appel Martine DANON Jean-Paul 55.41 25
17 EOB10 Badufle Marie France Blouet Loic 55.26 24
18 EOB16 Alix Jane DEPARDIEU Daniel 54.95 22
19 EOA7 Eymard Nathalie Eymard Patrick 54.85 21
20 NSB11 Robine Martine Roser Patrick 54.85 21
21 NSB1 AVON DANIELE ROSANVAL FRANCOIS 54.54 18
22 NSA13 APPERTET MICHELINE LOBRY FRANCIS 54.54 18
23 NSB21 Bourdin Dominique Teboul Stephane 54.29 15
24 NSB9 Crehange Annie Claude Crehange Michel 53.11 14
25 NSB12 Mezadourian Alice GERY FRANCISQUE 53.06 12
26 EOA10 AZRIA KATIA AZRIA DANIEL 52.70 11
27 NSB5 GUYONNEAU Elisabeth Alexis Bruno 52.30 10
28 NSA11 MERRET ILANA CAUCHARD REMY 52.09 9
29 NSB8 Ficot Francoise Podeur Georges 52.04 7
30 NSA1 SETTON Hilda Franceschetti Pierre 51.99 6
31 NSB19 MOURGUES JENNIFER Castel Hugo 51.94 5
32 NSA6 Simbozel Monique Canovas Francois 51.63 4
33 EOB4 BRIGAUDIOT CHANTAL SAINTE ROSE ROBERT 51.17 3
34 EOB8 Dumas Daniele GROSLERON Francois Denis 50.36 2
35 NSB7 Griffet Bernadette Charbit Pierre 50.36 2
36 EOB7 MEUNIER Martine Laplenie Olivier 50.31 1
37 NSB13 Jaggli Annick Lafouge Philippe 49.95
38 NSB17 SCHMIDT PAULINE THFOIN WILLY 49.69
39 NSB18 Schurmans Odile FERRAND Georges 49.44
40 EOB15 COEVOET JOCELYNE COEVOET CLAUDE 49.13
41 EOA5 Preli Helene Kabbani Mayer 48.83
42 NSB20 Vieillart comte Laurence Belin Jacques 48.72
43 EOB20 DEUTSCH Maryvonne DEUTSCH Jean-Baptiste 48.62
44 EOB18 ASMI Amel DEHEEGER COLIN 48.52
45 NSA4 Talbot Evelyne Pillet Claude 47.76
46 NSB3 Boisson Chantal JARDON LUC 47.55
47 NSB10 Gheza Nelly Benet Philippe 47.30
48 NSB14 Fritiere Maryse MASSABIE Patrice 47.24
49 EOA8 Guibert Sophie NEAU Jean Luc 46.63
50 NSB6 Scheltens Eve Couilleaux Gérard 46.53
51 EOB2 JURET RAFIN Bernadette JURET RAFIN Christian 46.43
52 EOB17 Herent Maryse Robin Gwenael 46.33
53 NSB2 BALOU Catherine Balou Daniel 45.82
54 NSB15 PASSANI Madeleine DE MOURGUES Olivier 44.69
55 EOB22 SAINT-AUBIN Marie-Noelle Saint-aubin Gilles 44.18
56 EOA9 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 44.13
57 NSA10 Potoine savouret Marie Josephe Blechet Jean Jack 43.83
58 NSA14 HERBELIN Evelyne Dumont Patrick 43.62
59 NSB4 CAZAUX Bernadette Bissonnier Philippe 43.27
60 EOB9 POINTURIER Catherine MACRI MIHAIL 43.21
61 NSA2 Naillon Isabelle Garnier Louis 42.96
62 EOA6 Tchoulkine Ekaterina Charpentier Jean Pierre 42.70
63 NSB22 Lafon Evelyne Lafon Pierre 42.60
64 EOB13 Jacquet Laure Charbonnel Eric 41.94
65 EOB11 Roux Daniele Commerot Philippe 41.84
66 NSB16 HENRY MARIE THERESE HENRY CLAUDE 40.26
67 EOA14 COHEN Pierrette DENEVE ERIC 39.64
68 EOA2 LE FLOUR SOPHIE LE FLOUR PATRICK 39.03
69 EOA4 Piquet Mireille Froissart Maurice 38.52
70 NSA12 MONTI Florence Cordelier Jean Louis 38.11
71 EOA12 PALAZO Catherine Prevost Pierre 36.99
72 EOB6 POITRENAUD Janine Poitrenaud Jean 31.02