Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 à 14:30 - Séance 4
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
Séance 1
Séance 2
Séance 3
Séance 4
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes
Séance
Cumul
1
EOB9
04797314
04798734
63.20 %
57.59 %
2
NSA3
MONTI Florence
BONADE Philippe
2
52.04 %
56.88 %
3
EOA4
LIEBAULT BOURGEOIS BRIGITTE
CHARDON SERGE
2
59.29 %
56.49 %
4
EOB2
01824988
02429125
58.09 %
56.05 %
5
NSA2
CADARIO Isabelle
Choukroun Patrick
1
56.98 %
55.74 %
6
NSB10
VANNIER ANNE MARIE
FOURNIER THIERRY
2
49.59 %
55.24 %
7
NSB7
GANACHAUD ANNE
PIERRARD ANDRE
3
52.06 %
54.37 %
8
EOA9
01203984
01518515
60.03 %
53.35 %
9
NSA4
GATEAU MARIE JEANNE
AUGUSTE GUY
2
64.74 %
53.27 %
10
EOB5
Saint guily Odile
01184449
51.71 %
53.16 %
11
NSA6
Thein Monique
MARCHI Christian
2
47.49 %
52.68 %
12
EOB8
BOUSSARD ANNETTE
BRIMONT GERARD
2
53.54 %
52.09 %
13
NSB9
DEUTSCH Maryvonne
DEUTSCH Jean-Baptiste
2
58.60 %
51.93 %
14
NSB1
Vernoux Joelle
LEROY Jean
2
47.29 %
51.40 %
15
EOA6
FIGEROU Françoise
Grimaud Christian
1
57.41 %
50.52 %
16
EOB7
Rousseaux Jenny
PERTUISOT SERGE
1
43.74 %
50.12 %
17
NSA5
ROVANI Catherine
ROSSIGNOL Richard
2
53.80 %
50.10 %
18
EOB10
Le mentec Annie
00361048
43.78 %
50.07 %
19
EOA8
Sassoon Christine
00795768
49.30 %
50.01 %
20
NSA7
ROULET Françoise
Auvinet Christian
2
52.88 %
49.79 %
21
NSA11
Legeay Christine
Tiar Jean Jacques
2
42.89 %
49.76 %
22
NSB8
BOUTOT Danielle
Rangeard Jacques
2
46.89 %
49.75 %
23
NSB2
03341948
02643519
45.23 %
49.72 %
24
EOB6
LANCRENON Evelyne
PLAT François
1
57.48 %
49.47 %
25
NSB4
Moricot Bernadette
MORISSEAU Jean Claude
2
50.74 %
49.34 %
26
EOA5
DROUOT ANNIE
PICARD DOMINIQUE
2
52.00 %
49.20 %
27
EOB4
THEVENET-LESREL Véronique
SABATER Jacques
2
45.99 %
49.09 %
28
EOB11
04486652
01600924
52.31 %
49.07 %
29
EOA3
PONS YVELINE
PINTA PATRICK
3
41.93 %
49.02 %
30
EOA2
NONROY MIREILLE
MARIE DOMINIQUE-VICTOR
2
45.35 %
48.50 %
31
EOA10
COURUOL SAUNION JOCELYNE
BISSONNET PHILIPPE
2
48.35 %
48.00 %
32
EOA7
Buizard Joselyne
REVEL Jean Louis
2
52.39 %
47.91 %
33
EOA1
QUENIART SYLVIE
SANSONETTI FABRICE
2
35.28 %
47.72 %
34
NSA10
GASPAR Claudine
MESSAUT Xavier
1
52.73 %
47.65 %
35
NSB11
CHESNEAU Anne
CHESNEAU Pierre
2
43.88 %
47.57 %
36
NSB5
FAUCHERE Liliane
LEGRAND Christian
2
53.13 %
46.98 %
37
NSB3
BOURRON Martine
Janmot Jean Luc
2
43.60 %
46.89 %
38
NSB6
BONNET Chantal
Bonnet Guy
2
50.03 %
46.44 %
39
EOA11
LEMEULLE Dominique
LEMEULLE Alain
1
38.84 %
44.51 %
40
NSA8
CHOUILLOU-VALLET Clothilde
Ollivier Roland
1
37.64 %
44.32 %
41
EOB1
NOEL VIOLETTE
GERVILLE REACHE GUY
2
44.86 %
43.23 %
42
NSA1
SOULEROT Monique
BADINA Michel
2
47.95 %
43.11 %
43
EOB3
BARRUET FABIENNE
RECHKE JEAN PIERRE
2
44.40 %
41.94 %