Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 à 11:00 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSA9 MONTI Florence BONADE Philippe 2 60.26 % 58.35 %
2  EOB4 VANNIER ANNE MARIE FOURNIER THIERRY 2 56.76 % 56.95 %
3  EOB7 NIAUDET Claire Niaudet Patrick 2 52.94 % 55.89 %
4  EOA10 LIEBAULT BOURGEOIS BRIGITTE CHARDON SERGE 2 51.01 % 55.64 %
5  EOB1 Schurmans Odile Behaghel Ghislain 2 60.24 % 55.43 %
6  EOA3 CADARIO Isabelle Choukroun Patrick 2 52.61 % 55.36 %
7  NSB2 GANACHAUD ANNE PIERRARD ANDRE 3 55.17 % 55.07 %
8  EOA11 Thein Monique MARCHI Christian 2 54.85 % 54.25 %
9  NSB11 Saint guily Odile Bastide René 2 51.14 % 53.59 %
10  NSB1 Vernoux Joelle Leroy Jean 2 58.08 % 52.65 %
11  EOB11 ROUSSEAUX JENNY PERTUISOT SERGE 2 45.70 % 52.20 %
12  NSB7 Le mentec Annie Baro Jacques 2 54.18 % 51.98 %
13  NSA8 Legeay Christine Tiar Jean Jacques 2 64.02 % 51.84 %
14  EOB9 BOUSSARD ANNETTE BRIMONT GERARD 2 48.77 % 51.65 %
15  EOA2 QUENIART SYLVIE SANSONETTI FABRICE 2 55.97 % 51.50 %
16  NSA6 Boullie Chantal Boullie Gérard 2 49.65 % 51.32 %
17  NSA5 PONS YVELINE PINTA PATRICK 3 56.76 % 51.17 %
18  NSB5 Barbieux-vuillemin Anne Villemain Stephane 2 51.23 % 51.09 %
19  NSB6 Boutot Danielle Rangeard Jacques 2 49.08 % 50.62 %
20  NSA2 Sassoon Christine TESSIER LEMOYNE Jean Michel 2 60.13 % 50.23 %
21  NSB9 THEVENET Véronique Sabater Jacques 2 45.58 % 50.03 %
22  EOB6 DEUTSCH Maryvonne DEUTSCH Jean-Baptiste 2 42.97 % 49.91 %
23  NSA11 GATEAU MARIE JEANNE AUGUSTE GUY 2 50.14 % 49.80 %
24  NSA1 NONROY MIREILLE MARIE DOMINIQUE-VICTOR 2 45.35 % 49.46 %
25  EOA8 Rovani Catherine ROSSIGNOL Richard 2 53.74 % 48.97 %
26  EOB5 Moricot Bernadette Morisseau Jean Claude 2 51.58 % 48.92 %
27  EOA9 ROULET Francoise Auvinet Christian 2 36.25 % 48.85 %
28  EOB2 CHESNEAU Anne Chesneau Pierre 2 52.18 % 48.69 %
29  NSA4 FIGEROU Francoise Grimaud Christian 2 52.03 % 48.43 %
30  EOA5 DROUOT ANNIE PICARD DOMINIQUE 2 39.18 % 48.36 %
31  NSB3 DORMANN Michele Bonnier Jean Joel 2 49.99 % 48.09 %
32  EOA6 COURUOL SAUNION JOCELYNE BISSONNET PHILIPPE 2 45.15 % 47.89 %
33  EOB10 BOURRON Martine Janmot Jean Luc 2 46.69 % 47.89 %
34  EOB8 LANCRENON Evelyne Plat Francois 2 48.18 % 47.05 %
35  NSA10 Buizard Joselyne REVEL Jean Louis 2 44.10 % 46.55 %
36  EOA7 Chouillou-vallet Clothilde Ollivier Roland 2 46.94 % 46.34 %
37  EOA4 Lemeulle Dominique LEMEULLE Alain 2 48.63 % 46.23 %
38  NSA3 Gaspar Claudine Messaut Xavier 2 45.64 % 46.11 %
39  NSB10 BONNET Chantal Bonnet Guy 2 48.75 % 45.36 %
40  NSB4 Fauchere Liliane LEGRAND Christian 2 36.14 % 45.12 %
41  NSB8 NOEL VIOLETTE GERVILLE REACHE GUY 2 49.30 % 42.89 %
42  EOA1 Soulerot Monique Badina Michel 2 37.32 % 41.65 %
43  EOB3 BARRUET FABIENNE RECHKE JEAN PIERRE 2 47.17 % 41.19 %