Mixte Honneur /2 le Samedi 12 janvier 2019 à 13:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
Séance 1
Séance 2
Séance 3
Séance 4
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes
Séance
Cumul
1
EOA6
Rousseaux Jenny
PERTUISOT SERGE
1
69.09 %
2
EOB10
VANNIER ANNE MARIE
FOURNIER THIERRY
2
67.20 %
3
NSA11
Legeay Christine
Tiar Jean Jacques
2
58.65 %
4
NSA3
MONTI Florence
BONADE Philippe
2
56.73 %
5
NSB3
LIEBAULT BOURGEOIS BRIGITTE
CHARDON SERGE
2
56.01 %
6
EOA7
BOUSSARD ANNETTE
BRIMONT GERARD
2
55.72 %
7
EOB8
BOUTOT Danielle
Rangeard Jacques
2
55.15 %
8
EOB2
03341948
02643519
54.78 %
9
NSA4
GATEAU MARIE JEANNE
AUGUSTE GUY
2
54.60 %
10
NSA6
Thein Monique
MARCHI Christian
2
54.39 %
11
EOA4
Saint guily Odile
01184449
53.74 %
12
NSA2
CADARIO Isabelle
Choukroun Patrick
1
53.58 %
13
NSB5
FIGEROU Françoise
Grimaud Christian
1
53.26 %
14
EOA8
04797314
04798734
53.25 %
15
EOB5
FAUCHERE Liliane
LEGRAND Christian
2
53.10 %
16
NSB8
01203984
01518515
52.84 %
17
EOB11
CHESNEAU Anne
CHESNEAU Pierre
2
52.00 %
18
NSB4
DROUOT ANNIE
PICARD DOMINIQUE
2
51.91 %
19
EOA3
THEVENET-LESREL Véronique
SABATER Jacques
2
51.44 %
20
EOA10
04486652
01600924
51.22 %
21
NSA7
ROULET Françoise
Auvinet Christian
2
50.99 %
22
NSB2
PONS YVELINE
PINTA PATRICK
3
50.94 %
23
NSB11
QUENIART SYLVIE
SANSONETTI FABRICE
2
49.77 %
24
NSB9
COURUOL SAUNION JOCELYNE
BISSONNET PHILIPPE
2
48.75 %
25
EOB7
GANACHAUD ANNE
PIERRARD ANDRE
3
48.42 %
26
NSA10
GASPAR Claudine
MESSAUT Xavier
1
48.36 %
27
EOA5
LANCRENON Evelyne
PLAT François
1
48.30 %
28
EOA1
01824988
02429125
47.64 %
29
NSB1
NONROY MIREILLE
MARIE DOMINIQUE-VICTOR
2
47.45 %
30
EOB9
DEUTSCH Maryvonne
DEUTSCH Jean-Baptiste
2
47.27 %
31
EOB3
BOURRON Martine
Janmot Jean Luc
2
46.97 %
32
EOA9
Le mentec Annie
00361048
46.88 %
33
NSB10
LEMEULLE Dominique
LEMEULLE Alain
1
46.88 %
34
NSA1
SOULEROT Monique
BADINA Michel
2
46.72 %
35
EOB4
Moricot Bernadette
MORISSEAU Jean Claude
2
46.42 %
36
EOB1
Vernoux Joelle
LEROY Jean
2
45.61 %
37
NSB6
Buizard Joselyne
REVEL Jean Louis
2
45.10 %
38
NSB7
Sassoon Christine
00795768
42.38 %
39
NSA5
ROVANI Catherine
ROSSIGNOL Richard
2
41.93 %
40
NSA8
CHOUILLOU-VALLET Clothilde
Ollivier Roland
1
39.82 %
41
EOB6
BONNET Chantal
Bonnet Guy
2
37.94 %
42
EOA2
BARRUET FABIENNE
RECHKE JEAN PIERRE
2
34.24 %
43
EOA11
NOEL VIOLETTE
GERVILLE REACHE GUY
2
32.32 %