Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 à 11:00 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
Séance 1
Séance 2
Séance 3
Séance 4
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes
Séance
Cumul
1
NSA9
MONTI Florence
BONADE Philippe
2
60.26 %
58.35 %
2
EOB4
VANNIER ANNE MARIE
FOURNIER THIERRY
2
56.76 %
56.95 %
3
EOB7
04797314
04798734
52.94 %
55.89 %
4
EOA10
LIEBAULT BOURGEOIS BRIGITTE
CHARDON SERGE
2
51.01 %
55.64 %
5
EOB1
01824988
02429125
60.24 %
55.43 %
6
EOA3
CADARIO Isabelle
Choukroun Patrick
1
52.61 %
55.36 %
7
NSB2
GANACHAUD ANNE
PIERRARD ANDRE
3
55.17 %
55.07 %
8
EOA11
Thein Monique
MARCHI Christian
2
54.85 %
54.25 %
9
NSB11
Saint guily Odile
01184449
51.14 %
53.59 %
10
NSB1
Vernoux Joelle
LEROY Jean
2
58.08 %
52.65 %
11
EOB11
Rousseaux Jenny
PERTUISOT SERGE
1
45.70 %
52.20 %
12
NSB7
Le mentec Annie
00361048
54.18 %
51.98 %
13
NSA8
Legeay Christine
Tiar Jean Jacques
2
64.02 %
51.84 %
14
EOB9
BOUSSARD ANNETTE
BRIMONT GERARD
2
48.77 %
51.65 %
15
EOA2
QUENIART SYLVIE
SANSONETTI FABRICE
2
55.97 %
51.50 %
16
NSA6
01203984
01518515
49.65 %
51.32 %
17
NSA5
PONS YVELINE
PINTA PATRICK
3
56.76 %
51.17 %
18
NSB5
03341948
02643519
51.23 %
51.09 %
19
NSB6
BOUTOT Danielle
Rangeard Jacques
2
49.08 %
50.62 %
20
NSA2
Sassoon Christine
00795768
60.13 %
50.23 %
21
NSB9
THEVENET-LESREL Véronique
SABATER Jacques
2
45.58 %
50.03 %
22
EOB6
DEUTSCH Maryvonne
DEUTSCH Jean-Baptiste
2
42.97 %
49.91 %
23
NSA11
GATEAU MARIE JEANNE
AUGUSTE GUY
2
50.14 %
49.80 %
24
NSA1
NONROY MIREILLE
MARIE DOMINIQUE-VICTOR
2
45.35 %
49.46 %
25
EOA8
ROVANI Catherine
ROSSIGNOL Richard
2
53.74 %
48.97 %
26
EOB5
Moricot Bernadette
MORISSEAU Jean Claude
2
51.58 %
48.92 %
27
EOA9
ROULET Françoise
Auvinet Christian
2
36.25 %
48.85 %
28
EOB2
CHESNEAU Anne
CHESNEAU Pierre
2
52.18 %
48.69 %
29
NSA4
FIGEROU Françoise
Grimaud Christian
1
52.03 %
48.43 %
30
EOA5
DROUOT ANNIE
PICARD DOMINIQUE
2
39.18 %
48.36 %
31
NSB3
04486652
01600924
49.99 %
48.09 %
32
EOA6
COURUOL SAUNION JOCELYNE
BISSONNET PHILIPPE
2
45.15 %
47.89 %
33
EOB10
BOURRON Martine
Janmot Jean Luc
2
46.69 %
47.89 %
34
EOB8
LANCRENON Evelyne
PLAT François
1
48.18 %
47.05 %
35
NSA10
Buizard Joselyne
REVEL Jean Louis
2
44.10 %
46.55 %
36
EOA7
CHOUILLOU-VALLET Clothilde
Ollivier Roland
1
46.94 %
46.34 %
37
EOA4
LEMEULLE Dominique
LEMEULLE Alain
1
48.63 %
46.23 %
38
NSA3
GASPAR Claudine
MESSAUT Xavier
1
45.64 %
46.11 %
39
NSB10
BONNET Chantal
Bonnet Guy
2
48.75 %
45.36 %
40
NSB4
FAUCHERE Liliane
LEGRAND Christian
2
36.14 %
45.12 %
41
NSB8
NOEL VIOLETTE
GERVILLE REACHE GUY
2
49.30 %
42.89 %
42
EOA1
SOULEROT Monique
BADINA Michel
2
37.32 %
41.65 %
43
EOB3
BARRUET FABIENNE
RECHKE JEAN PIERRE
2
47.17 %
41.19 %