Open Excellence /2 le Samedi 23 mars 2019 à 13:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
Séance 1
Séance 2
Séance 3
Séance 4
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes
Séance
Cumul
1
NSB1
WILLOQUET Philippe
Zuker Pierre
1
60.82 %
2
EOA10
APPEL Martine
DANON Jean-Paul
1
58.33 %
3
NSA8
JAIS Annie
CHAULET Philippe
1
57.90 %
4
EOB6
LEVRAULT CHRISTIAN
ANTOINE GERARD
1
57.58 %
5
EOB10
04627553
00204347
57.25 %
6
NSA3
RYMLAND Robert
ROUCHY Jean Pierre
1
57.03 %
7
NSB6
DE RAVINEL Catherine
DE RAVINEL Thierry
1
55.95 %
8
EOB1
Pinette Beatrice
ROMAN ETIENNE
1
55.74 %
9
NSA10
00339665
00238510
55.41 %
10
EOB9
Estival Philippe
03790351
54.33 %
11
EOB4
JOLY Colette
Naudin Jean Francois
1
53.90 %
12
EOA2
BUFFAT Jean-Francois
Philippe Alain
1
53.68 %
13
NSA1
BERINGER Christiane
TREICH Gérard
1
53.68 %
14
EOB3
HUAS Alain
Delhaye Guy
1
53.57 %
15
NSB11
GRAFF Ludovic
Lucas Manuel
1
53.35 %
16
EOB8
CHATEAUX Philippe
LAFOUGE Philippe
1
53.25 %
17
NSA7
JOUVE Frédéric
Slabodsky Gérard
1
53.03 %
18
NSA2
POTIN ALAIN
BERNASSE LAURENT
1
52.49 %
19
NSB7
CREHANGE Annie Claude
CREHANGE Michel
1
52.38 %
20
NSB3
BERINGER PHILIPPE
SMADJA PHILIPPE
1
51.62 %
21
NSB10
URRUTY Olivier
BERTHEAU Thomas
1
51.19 %
22
EOA8
HAZARD Jean-François
HERIDE Jean Claude
1
51.08 %
23
EOA1
BOIZET Anne Marie
00820341
50.87 %
24
EOB7
POUSSET CATHERINE
SIRIEYS MICHEL
1
49.78 %
25
EOA5
COMMEROT Philippe
Gonfreville Jacques
1
49.68 %
26
NSB9
03427219
LIMARE Jerome
49.03 %
27
NSA4
TCHOULKINE Ekaterina
Benet Philippe
1
48.92 %
28
EOA9
KHANFIR Samir
WEISSELBERGER Yves
1
48.92 %
29
EOA3
Pujolle Jean Pierre
ROBIN Gwenael
1
48.48 %
30
EOA11
VEILLARD CLAUDETTE
MUNIER HENRY
2
47.94 %
31
NSA9
Delettre Noel
TOUSSAINT Philippe
1
47.84 %
32
EOA6
FRANCK BERNARD
TRUCHOT PATRICK
1
47.51 %
33
NSB2
FERTE BENOIT
CHETCUTI MARC
1
46.10 %
34
NSA6
DIET Jean Paul
THIERRY Fabrice
1
45.67 %
35
EOA7
ANCELIN Elisabeth
ROYER Alain
1
44.48 %
36
NSB5
MEUNIER Martine
00296914
44.37 %
37
NSB4
Deschamps Pierre
Cassin Jacques
1
43.72 %
38
NSA5
SIMBOZEL FRANCOISE
SIMBOZEL MICHEL
1
43.40 %
39
EOB5
EYMARD Patrick
Laplenie Olivier
1
42.21 %
40
NSA11
TOMASI Jean Pierre
PODEUR Georges
1
41.99 %
41
EOA4
MYARA Albert
SASSOON Lucien
1
41.67 %
42
EOB11
ELBEHERY Adel
HANAFI Refki
1
40.04 %
43
EOB2
LECANU MICHEL
DUBOIS ALAIN
1
39.72 %
44
NSB8
DUMOND JEAN
HEBRAUD JEAN JACQUES
1
34.09 %