Mixte Excellence /2 le Samedi 08 décembre 2018 à 14:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOC6 MERLAUD Pascale Gonfreville Jacques 1 63.01 %
2  NSD10 POINTURIER Catherine Rosanval Francois 1 62.24 %
3  NSA1 Bernard Christine Legras Remi 1 60.64 %
4  NSC1 COLOMBARO Anne Marie DANIC Jean-Yves 1 60.32 %
5  NSD1 Aubonnet Brigitte JOLIGEON François 1 60.00 %
6  EOC11 Guibert Sophie NEAU Jean Luc 1 59.62 %
7  NSC8 Forge Catherine FORGE David 1 59.36 %
8  EOB7 SCHMITT Catherine Delullier Patrick 1 58.53 %
9  NSA4 De sauveboeuf Francoise Henri Guy 1 58.14 %
10  EOA11 Le rossignol Valerie Puget Philippe 1 57.95 %
11  NSD7 De ravinel Catherine DE RAVINEL Thierry 1 57.76 %
12  EOA1 THEPAUT VENTOS Solene Deheeger Colin 1 57.56 %
13  EOB10 Gravez Alix Zuker Pierre 1 56.99 %
14  NSA6 BOUCAUD Monique HINAULT François 1 56.60 %
15  EOC4 CHURCH Sabine Jay Michel 1 55.64 %
16  EOC1 Sotto Michele SERGENT Denis 1 55.58 %
17  NSB3 Veisse Monique Delhaye Guy 1 55.51 %
18  NSD9 Vaillant Annie KRZACZKOWSKI Patrick 1 55.45 %
19  EOB3 MEUNIER Martine ROBIN Gwenael 1 55.19 %
20  NSB9 MORAND Michelle Commerot Philippe 1 55.00 %
21  EOB11 Roux Daniele TRAN VAN Hien 1 54.81 %
22  NSD2 GILLION Marie Helene Butler Michel 1 54.68 %
23  EOB6 BOOLAUCK Kim Eymard Patrick 1 54.55 %
24  NSA12 ESPIRAT Marie Laure ZEAU Pascal 1 54.49 %
25  EOB1 Vitetta Michèle Beauvillain Edouard 1 54.36 %
26  EOC9 PARET Catherine Ferte Alain 1 54.36 %
27  NSB6 Bacry Viviane ZILLIOX Jean Louis 1 54.10 %
28  NSA5 MONTALDIER Laure BRAULT Stephane 1 54.04 %
29  NSA9 LACROIX Irene PHAM VAN CANG Gérard 1 53.91 %
30  NSC3 Becker Tzila Willoquet Philippe 1 53.72 %
31  EOC3 ANCELIN Elisabeth ROCCHETTI Yvan 1 53.72 %
32  NSB12 Bureau Isabelle Rocaries Jacques 1 53.72 %
33  EOD2 Viguet Beatrice Maury Bernard 1 53.65 %
34  NSD6 Mariotte Frederique ROULEUX Francis 1 53.65 %
35  EOA3 ROUSSET Gabrielle Urbain Francois 1 53.59 %
36  EOB8 SAPIR Audrey Xavier Franck 1 53.21 %
37  EOD6 EYMARD Francoise EYMARD Roger 1 53.14 %
38  NSB8 Barbier Marie Aleth Huas Alain 1 52.88 %
39  EOB4 Tournadour Yvonne LEFEBVRE Francois 1 52.69 %
40  NSA13 Venot Dominique Elbehery Adel 1 52.44 %
41  EOA7 Joly Elisabeth SABOTIER Sebastien 1 52.18 %
42  NSD11 TCHOULKINE Ekaterina Feron Jean 1 52.18 %
43  NSA7 Griffet Bernadette BOVET Jean 1 51.79 %
44  EOD10 Slous Maryse Cottet Jean Christophe 1 51.73 %
45  NSA8 AMBLARD Janine AMBLARD Marc 1 51.67 %
46  NSB5 SEGUINEAU Claire CHATEAUX Philippe 1 51.54 %
47  EOD12 SOULAYRES Isabelle BANCHEREAU Philippe 1 51.28 %
48  NSC12 Boisson Chantal Jardon Luc 1 51.22 %
49  EOA12 Heath Diana Truel Xavier 1 51.22 %
50  EOB12 Boizet Anne Marie OHRESSER Francois 1 51.03 %
51  NSD5 Preli Helene Radiguet Marc 1 50.96 %
52  NSD3 Bonnard Anne Covin Jean Claude 1 50.83 %
53  EOA4 LAFOURCADE Eloise COUET Baptiste 1 50.51 %
54  EOD13 Mallet Monique BURTIN Jean Paul 1 50.45 %
55  NSC10 Eymard Nathalie MACRI Mihail 1 50.45 %
56  EOB13 Pilyser Genevieve Bousquet Jacques 1 50.19 %
57  NSC4 Dumas Daniele GROSLERON Francois Denis 1 50.13 %
58  EOB5 GUYONNEAU Elisabeth Charbit Pierre 1 50.00 %
59  EOA10 Gallaire Celine Pujolle Jean Pierre 1 49.74 %
60  NSC7 Devaux Aline DEVAUX Christian 1 49.74 %
61  EOC2 DELZANT Anne De turckheim Nicolas 1 49.74 %
62  EOD3 JOUVE Marianne ANCELIN Denis 1 49.55 %
63  NSB2 Maurice Michele FELTIN Bernard 1 49.23 %
64  NSD4 SITBON Brigitte Drigues Jean Philippe 1 49.23 %
65  EOA9 Sosnowski Josiane POPOVICI Cristian 1 49.23 %
66  EOA5 Jais Annie CHAULET Philippe 1 49.10 %
67  EOD8 Jaggli Annick Lafouge Philippe 1 48.53 %
68  EOC8 LAZARUS Cécile Pigeaud Emmanuel 1 48.08 %
69  NSC6 Varon Anne Marie Leclerc Dominique 1 47.05 %
70  EOA2 Polaert Francoise Burdin Guy 1 46.79 %
71  EOC7 Danjou Christine Huyot Daniel 1 46.79 %
72  NSD12 HERENT Maryse Bovet Antoine 1 46.73 %
73  EOD1 BOURDIN Dominique DELLACHERIE Francois 1 46.35 %
74  NSB11 LIU Liangyi RAME Jean 1 46.28 %
75  EOD5 Garnier Michele VILLAIN Bernard 1 46.15 %
76  NSC5 DE TERLINE Christine Guerillot Thierry 1 46.09 %
77  NSC11 Scheltens Eve BELGY Jean Michel 1 46.03 %
78  NSD8 Galicier Patricia De lavalette Gérard 1 45.83 %
79  EOD11 Millet Sylvie MILLET Benjamin 1 45.83 %
80  EOC12 Pinette Beatrice BASSET CHERCOT Bernard 1 45.83 %
81  NSC13 Queraud Chantal Hanafi Refki 2 45.00 %
82  EOB2 Dupain Beate Schreiber Gabriel 1 44.87 %
83  EOA6 Damour Helene BELANTAN Philippe 1 44.87 %
84  NSB7 Morin Monique BROSSARD Gilles 1 44.10 %
85  EOC10 Foussard Yvonne MORICE Bernard 1 44.04 %
86  NSA11 Goettmann Annie Dedryvere Arnaud 1 43.14 %
87  EOB9 AMBARD-BRETTEVILLE Francoise Benet Philippe 1 42.95 %
88  NSA3 AGRICOLA Michele Sevarman Claude 1 42.69 %
89  EOA8 VERRIER Hakima TOLEDANO David 1 42.24 %
90  NSA10 BLANCHON Francoise BLANCHON Guy 1 41.92 %
91  NSD13 Delyon Geneviève Arzouian Edmond 1 41.86 %
92  EOC5 Trajman Lydie Attali Jean Pierre 1 41.79 %
93  EOD9 Bocs Chantal Piechon Andre 1 41.73 %
94  EOC13 Mauborgne Annie MENJON Philippe 1 41.67 %
95  NSC2 Mourgues Bernadette NOUAILHAC Gilles 1 41.60 %
96  EOD7 PASSANI Madeleine DE MOURGUES Olivier 1 41.15 %
97  NSB13 Dibo cohen Carole Brouillet Guy 2 40.90 %
98  NSB1 BERINGER Christiane PARISIS Hubert 1 40.32 %
99  NSC9 Courtois Josette Desbiey Jean Michel 1 39.42 %
100  EOD4 Airault Jacqueline MUSA Claude 1 39.04 %
101  NSB10 Chouvalidze Isabelle Mimoun Albert 1 39.04 %
102  NSB4 Martin-pigeon Martine Guyonneau Benoit 1 38.01 %
103  EOA13 Marotte Veronique Serry Georges 2 37.18 %
104  NSA2 Gheza Nelly QUERAUD Christophe 1 36.35 %