Open Honneur /2 le Dimanche 27 janvier 2019 à 16:05 - Séance 4
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSB12 ANDREANI Jacques Leseurre Jerome 2 61.31 % 60.06 %
2  EOA7 Vulturescu Bogdan Martin Joel 2 66.77 % 59.59 %
3  NSD7 Mourlon Alain Choukroun Patrick 2 58.10 % 58.13 %
4  EOB8 Giaubert Jean Pierre DONAT Bernard 2 64.13 % 57.59 %
5  NSA4 Gaie Bernard Gourgues Gilles 2 56.75 % 56.04 %
6  EOD8 Brunie Simone Frackowiak Bruno 2 61.90 % 55.93 %
7  EOD10 Pillet Claude Blechet Jean Jack 2 52.54 % 55.63 %
8  EOA1 Bardot Alain GUYOT Jean-Francois 2 60.40 % 55.52 %
9  EOD13 Baldit ferreri Julia BALDIT Gérard 2 64.17 % 55.39 %
10  EOA13 Lafon Evelyne LAFON Pierre 2 61.81 % 55.35 %
11  NSD10 MICHELETTI Jean-Pierre Van de wiele Jacques 2 55.06 % 55.07 %
12  EOD7 Chevreau Maurice BOUCLIER Arnaud 2 53.56 % 55.05 %
13  NSD12 Pourchet Tatiana Dumont Claude 2 56.52 % 54.67 %
14  EOC1 Queraud Chantal Gheza Nelly 2 55.44 % 54.55 %
15  NSA9 VERVIALLE Anne Lamiral Claude 2 53.21 % 54.17 %
16  NSC3 Vernoux Joelle Talbot Evelyne 2 48.33 % 54.02 %
17  EOC11 Serra Alain HEVIN Michel 2 69.03 % 53.89 %
18  EOC2 DUCLOS Bruno DUMONT Patrick 2 54.48 % 53.79 %
19  EOC7 Barthelemi Isabelle Pondevie Daniel 2 56.47 % 53.74 %
20  EOC6 Legoff Suzy Madaule lamoulen Catherine 2 54.44 % 53.72 %
21  EOB7 HOLLER Colette Carlier Annie 2 48.02 % 53.64 %
22  NSB1 GAUDONET Audrey BERTRAND Alain 2 61.47 % 53.62 %
23  EOB6 Lampe Patricia Bondil Albert 2 39.60 % 53.52 %
24  NSB6 Guillemet Michelle Berger Jean Francois 2 50.63 % 53.36 %
25  NSD1 Mahl Anne MAHL Robert 2 51.59 % 53.36 %
26  NSD5 PAUCHON Alain Vernier Jean Pierre 2 50.16 % 53.23 %
27  NSB8 Tillier Michele TILLIER Jean Claude 2 54.51 % 52.82 %
28  EOB2 SAINT-AUBIN Marie-Noelle Saint-aubin Gilles 2 49.52 % 52.69 %
29  EOD3 Haas Jean BAILLY-BECHET Dominique 2 48.41 % 52.66 %
30  EOB12 Versini Helene Bonnier Jean Joel 2 52.46 % 52.65 %
31  EOA8 Contet Aline DESPONTIN Gerald 2 45.95 % 52.24 %
32  EOA12 Rossazza Jean Paul CHAYLA Bernard 2 57.83 % 52.20 %
33  EOA9 LE BOULCH Michel Primard Pierre 2 49.88 % 52.17 %
34  EOD1 Schurmans Odile FERRAND Georges 2 48.63 % 52.17 %
35  NSC8 Vayssade Murielle VIEILLE Jean Claude 2 49.13 % 52.13 %
36  NSA11 Thiard Roger Peresse Jacques 2 56.56 % 51.99 %
37  EOC9 Mallet-burgues Christine Rousseaux Jacques 2 46.98 % 51.97 %
38  EOC3 Leroy Jean Prevost Pierre 2 49.33 % 51.75 %
39  NSB4 Gomard Jean Jacques Tiar Jean Jacques 2 51.83 % 51.74 %
40  NSC5 SZARZYNSKI Catherine Szarzynski Emile 2 46.53 % 51.52 %
41  NSD8 Froissart Maurice BRUHL Gilbert 2 55.40 % 51.45 %
42  NSC12 Cortial Elianne Prisker René 2 45.00 % 51.45 %
43  NSB11 Gourmelen Kazuko Eyre Colette 2 54.48 % 51.41 %
44  NSB3 GERMAIN Michel Bastide René 2 58.97 % 51.33 %
45  NSC7 LOLLIVIER Sylvie LAPEYRONIE Joel 2 59.05 % 51.24 %
46  EOA5 LANCRENON Evelyne Plat Francois 2 47.28 % 51.22 %
47  EOD9 Fauchere Liliane LEGRAND Christian 2 48.73 % 51.18 %
48  EOB1 Lemeulle Dominique LEMEULLE Alain 2 45.14 % 51.14 %
49  EOA3 Boutot Danielle Rangeard Jacques 2 53.63 % 51.04 %
50  EOC8 Mora Charlyne Oury Francoise 2 37.38 % 50.89 %
51  EOC12 Latty Philippe Bay Marc 2 53.69 % 50.74 %
52  EOD4 Bricheux Jean-Marie EYGASIER Jacques 2 56.83 % 50.68 %
53  NSC4 Barbieux-vuillemin Anne Villemain Stephane 2 46.75 % 50.67 %
54  NSA3 Quentin Philippe Grimaud Christian 2 41.11 % 50.11 %
55  NSC2 Magon de la villehuchet Sabine LE GAVRIAN Olivier 2 52.58 % 49.96 %
56  NSD6 PAL FRAIN Jean Dubau Ghislaine 2 48.06 % 49.47 %
57  EOB11 BAREY Michel Court Pierre 2 43.11 % 49.28 %
58  EOA4 Segond Michele Segond Andre 2 56.43 % 49.11 %
59  NSA5 Le mentec Annie Baro Jacques 2 47.93 % 49.06 %
60  NSB10 Tixier Anne Belin Jacques 2 50.36 % 49.01 %
61  NSA7 Petitbon Laurent DABET Olivier 2 47.89 % 48.98 %
62  EOA10 Chouillou-vallet Clothilde Ollivier Roland 2 51.20 % 48.85 %
63  EOD11 CHESNEAU Anne Chesneau Pierre 2 43.33 % 48.85 %
64  NSC1 Monguillet Francine Monguillet Jean 2 47.42 % 48.84 %
65  NSB5 RUNNER Marc Montcouquiol Jean Michel 2 49.76 % 48.79 %
66  NSA1 BOUILLOUD Huguette Lassalle Michele 2 43.83 % 48.71 %
67  NSD13 Rohee Hugues Barre Michel 3 52.77 % 48.67 %
68  EOD6 VALIN Francoise Valin Frederic 2 44.68 % 48.48 %
69  NSD4 Vieillart comte Laurence Desaleux Martine 2 55.16 % 48.35 %
70  EOB10 Dureau Michel DE COCKERE Claude 2 50.48 % 48.22 %
71  NSC10 Soulerot Monique EREN Ilyas 2 53.13 % 48.19 %
72  EOC4 Moussard Louis Costovici Dan 2 48.17 % 47.51 %
73  EOD12 Gonin Jacques Janmot Jean Luc 2 50.59 % 47.24 %
74  EOD2 Aubert Fabienne ROUGIER Nicole 2 41.57 % 47.22 %
75  EOB13 JACQUES Joyce SORLIN Annie 2 45.52 % 47.14 %
76  NSC9 SOUBIROU Nicole Van der meulen Marie Claire 2 40.88 % 47.04 %
77  NSC6 Lallemand Raoul Berthod Jean 2 50.16 % 47.04 %
78  NSB9 Willig Catherine Jourdan Francois 2 52.99 % 46.93 %
79  EOA6 VIDAL Nicole Baudet James 2 45.63 % 46.89 %
80  NSD3 Albigot Marie Gabrielle Marotte Veronique 2 52.06 % 46.87 %
81  EOB9 BALOU Catherine Balou Daniel 2 37.79 % 46.77 %
82  NSB2 Eugene Daniel MACK Jean Louis 2 51.03 % 46.60 %
83  NSA8 Bocquet Judit Lozes Georges 2 48.17 % 46.58 %
84  NSA12 Boullie Chantal Boullie Gérard 2 41.90 % 46.31 %
85  NSB7 Guerry Dominique Vidal Mireille 2 48.65 % 45.93 %
86  NSA6 Boigegrain Raymond Missioux Michel 2 48.06 % 45.93 %
87  EOA11 Abuaf Robert DESVERGNES Jean 2 41.87 % 45.91 %
88  EOB5 Trahand Janet Braida Serge 2 46.03 % 45.90 %
89  NSD9 Lefebvre Marielle Lefebvre Benoit 2 50.93 % 45.76 %
90  EOB4 Marsy Alain Chretien Dominique 2 40.32 % 45.63 %
91  NSA13 Ruiz Germain David Daniel 2 47.02 % 45.62 %
92  NSB13 CHAPPELLET Jean DE ROCQUIGNY Hugues 2 48.90 % 45.56 %
93  EOC13 Lezay Alain BRY Michel 2 47.89 % 45.51 %
94  NSC11 Palaysi Jean Purdue Michael 2 44.37 % 45.06 %
95  EOB3 Boutineau Jean Louis Durand Jean 2 45.21 % 44.83 %
96  NSD2 Simon Danielle Simon Hervé 2 34.30 % 44.27 %
97  NSD11 Mongenot Michèle Dubuisson Francoise 2 34.46 % 43.96 %
98  NSA2 Ancelin Marie Ange Robin Jean Rene 2 47.20 % 43.74 %
99  EOC5 Piquet Mireille LOREC Simone 2 49.52 % 43.47 %
100  NSA10 SIMBOZEL Monique Charbonnel Anne 2 44.07 % 43.08 %
101  EOC10 Mourot Marie AGEORGES Jean Claude 2 49.26 % 41.69 %
102  EOD5 Potoine savouret Marie Josephe ROULET Francoise 2 30.49 % 41.01 %
103  EOA2 GARBE Marie Therese BILLAUT Brigitte 2 37.64 % 40.78 %
104  NSC13 CHAUVET Huguette Cholous Xavier 3 44.59 % 38.33 %