Open Honneur /2 le Samedi 26 janvier 2019 à 14:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOB8 Contet Aline DESPONTIN Gerald 2 65.62 %
2  EOA7 Mourlon Alain Choukroun Patrick 2 64.60 %
3  EOA10 MICHELETTI Jean-Pierre Van de wiele Jacques 2 63.56 %
4  EOD12 ANDREANI Jacques Leseurre Jerome 2 62.34 %
5  NSC1 Lemeulle Dominique LEMEULLE Alain 2 61.67 %
6  NSC6 Lampe Patricia Bondil Albert 2 61.50 %
7  EOC6 Legoff Suzy Madaule lamoulen Catherine 2 59.37 %
8  NSB12 Cortial Elianne Prisker René 2 58.87 %
9  NSD11 CHESNEAU Anne Chesneau Pierre 2 58.70 %
10  NSD8 Brunie Simone Frackowiak Bruno 2 58.25 %
11  NSC8 Giaubert Jean Pierre DONAT Bernard 2 58.24 %
12  EOB3 Boutot Danielle Rangeard Jacques 2 58.10 %
13  NSD1 Schurmans Odile FERRAND Georges 2 58.10 %
14  EOC8 Mora Charlyne Oury Francoise 2 57.37 %
15  EOA5 PAUCHON Alain Vernier Jean Pierre 2 57.21 %
16  EOD11 Gourmelen Kazuko Eyre Colette 2 56.92 %
17  NSA4 Gaie Bernard Gourgues Gilles 2 56.36 %
18  NSD10 Pillet Claude Blechet Jean Jack 2 56.25 %
19  EOD6 Guillemet Michelle Berger Jean Francois 2 55.79 %
20  EOB13 Lafon Evelyne LAFON Pierre 2 55.73 %
21  EOB7 Vulturescu Bogdan Martin Joel 2 55.66 %
22  EOC2 DUCLOS Bruno DUMONT Patrick 2 55.16 %
23  NSA3 Quentin Philippe Grimaud Christian 2 55.09 %
24  NSB5 SZARZYNSKI Catherine Szarzynski Emile 2 54.98 %
25  NSA9 VERVIALLE Anne Lamiral Claude 2 54.28 %
26  EOD8 Tillier Michele TILLIER Jean Claude 2 54.27 %
27  EOA12 Pourchet Tatiana Dumont Claude 2 54.21 %
28  NSC3 Boutineau Jean Louis Durand Jean 2 53.98 %
29  EOB1 Bardot Alain GUYOT Jean-Francois 2 53.74 %
30  NSC12 Versini Helene Bonnier Jean Joel 2 53.71 %
31  EOA8 Froissart Maurice BRUHL Gilbert 2 53.64 %
32  NSB10 Soulerot Monique EREN Ilyas 2 53.55 %
33  NSD7 Chevreau Maurice BOUCLIER Arnaud 2 53.40 %
34  NSD13 Baldit ferreri Julia BALDIT Gérard 2 53.40 %
35  NSA8 Bocquet Judit Lozes Georges 2 53.19 %
36  EOB12 Rossazza Jean Paul CHAYLA Bernard 2 53.19 %
37  NSB11 Palaysi Jean Purdue Michael 2 52.99 %
38  NSA5 Le mentec Annie Baro Jacques 2 52.87 %
39  EOB6 Boigegrain Raymond Missioux Michel 2 52.78 %
40  NSA1 BOUILLOUD Huguette Lassalle Michele 2 52.78 %
41  EOA2 Simon Danielle Simon Hervé 2 52.62 %
42  NSA13 Ruiz Germain David Daniel 2 52.60 %
43  EOD4 Gomard Jean Jacques Tiar Jean Jacques 2 52.22 %
44  NSB4 Barbieux-vuillemin Anne Villemain Stephane 2 51.83 %
45  NSC11 BAREY Michel Court Pierre 2 51.82 %
46  EOA13 Rohee Hugues Barre Michel 3 51.60 %
47  EOD1 GAUDONET Audrey BERTRAND Alain 2 51.52 %
48  EOD9 Willig Catherine Jourdan Francois 2 51.29 %
49  NSA11 Thiard Roger Peresse Jacques 2 51.18 %
50  NSC13 JACQUES Joyce SORLIN Annie 2 51.10 %
51  EOB11 Abuaf Robert DESVERGNES Jean 2 51.06 %
52  NSD9 Fauchere Liliane LEGRAND Christian 2 51.02 %
53  EOC9 Mallet-burgues Christine Rousseaux Jacques 2 50.72 %
54  EOB4 Segond Michele Segond Andre 2 50.40 %
55  NSC5 Trahand Janet Braida Serge 2 50.39 %
56  NSA7 Petitbon Laurent DABET Olivier 2 50.07 %
57  NSD4 Bricheux Jean-Marie EYGASIER Jacques 2 49.77 %
58  EOC4 Moussard Louis Costovici Dan 2 49.44 %
59  NSA12 Boullie Chantal Boullie Gérard 2 49.43 %
60  NSB3 Vernoux Joelle Talbot Evelyne 2 49.30 %
61  EOD2 Eugene Daniel MACK Jean Louis 2 49.29 %
62  NSA6 VIDAL Nicole Baudet James 2 49.12 %
63  NSD2 Aubert Fabienne ROUGIER Nicole 2 49.05 %
64  EOC1 Queraud Chantal Gheza Nelly 2 48.75 %
65  EOB10 Chouillou-vallet Clothilde Ollivier Roland 2 48.66 %
66  EOC3 Leroy Jean Prevost Pierre 2 48.44 %
67  NSB2 Magon de la villehuchet Sabine LE GAVRIAN Olivier 2 48.41 %
68  NSC7 HOLLER Colette Carlier Annie 2 48.39 %
69  EOC12 Latty Philippe Bay Marc 2 48.02 %
70  NSC9 BALOU Catherine Balou Daniel 2 48.01 %
71  EOC11 Serra Alain HEVIN Michel 2 47.71 %
72  EOA6 PAL FRAIN Jean Dubau Ghislaine 2 47.70 %
73  EOB9 LE BOULCH Michel Primard Pierre 2 47.55 %
74  EOC13 Lezay Alain BRY Michel 2 47.48 %
75  EOD5 RUNNER Marc Montcouquiol Jean Michel 2 46.99 %
76  EOC7 Barthelemi Isabelle Pondevie Daniel 2 46.99 %
77  NSB6 Lallemand Raoul Berthod Jean 2 46.58 %
78  NSD3 Haas Jean BAILLY-BECHET Dominique 2 46.21 %
79  EOB5 LANCRENON Evelyne Plat Francois 2 46.20 %
80  NSB8 Vayssade Murielle VIEILLE Jean Claude 2 46.10 %
81  NSD6 VALIN Francoise Valin Frederic 2 45.64 %
82  NSC2 SAINT-AUBIN Marie-Noelle Saint-aubin Gilles 2 45.56 %
83  EOA3 Albigot Marie Gabrielle Marotte Veronique 2 45.48 %
84  NSB9 SOUBIROU Nicole Van der meulen Marie Claire 2 45.31 %
85  EOD10 Tixier Anne Belin Jacques 2 44.98 %
86  NSB1 Monguillet Francine Monguillet Jean 2 44.52 %
87  NSC10 Dureau Michel DE COCKERE Claude 2 44.44 %
88  NSD5 Potoine savouret Marie Josephe ROULET Francoise 2 44.15 %
89  NSC4 Marsy Alain Chretien Dominique 2 43.90 %
90  EOD3 GERMAIN Michel Bastide René 2 43.10 %
91  EOA9 Lefebvre Marielle Lefebvre Benoit 2 42.21 %
92  EOB2 GARBE Marie Therese BILLAUT Brigitte 2 41.27 %
93  EOA4 Vieillart comte Laurence Desaleux Martine 2 40.40 %
94  NSB7 LOLLIVIER Sylvie LAPEYRONIE Joel 2 40.31 %
95  EOA1 Mahl Anne MAHL Robert 2 40.09 %
96  EOC5 Piquet Mireille LOREC Simone 2 39.52 %
97  EOD13 CHAPPELLET Jean DE ROCQUIGNY Hugues 2 39.38 %
98  NSA2 Ancelin Marie Ange Robin Jean Rene 2 38.97 %
99  EOA11 Mongenot Michèle Dubuisson Francoise 2 38.12 %
100  NSD12 Gonin Jacques Janmot Jean Luc 2 34.67 %
101  EOD7 Guerry Dominique Vidal Mireille 2 34.55 %
102  NSA10 SIMBOZEL Monique Charbonnel Anne 2 32.63 %
103  NSB13 CHAUVET Huguette Cholous Xavier 3 28.40 %
104  EOC10 Mourot Marie AGEORGES Jean Claude 2 28.34 %