Open Excellence /2 le Samedi 19 janvier 2019 à 14:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSC12 Sanier Bernard Huyot Daniel 1 72.65 %
2  EOD10 ANCELIN Elisabeth ROYER Alain 1 62.30 %
3  NSA8 Martin-pigeon Martine Guyonneau Benoit 1 62.03 %
4  NSD8 Delettre Noel Toussaint Philippe 1 59.69 %
5  NSB13 Blanc Patrick PECKER Alain 2 59.28 %
6  EOC10 MYARA Albert SASSOON Lucien 1 58.13 %
7  NSB2 QUERAUD Christophe Blouet Loic 1 57.84 %
8  NSA5 Choudy Najate Jourdain Marie Edith 1 57.46 %
9  NSA3 Boccara Marc Touitou David 1 57.45 %
10  EOA8 Bernard Jacqueline Fievet Jean Pierre 1 57.17 %
11  EOB3 JOUVE Frédéric Slabodsky Gérard 1 57.12 %
12  EOD13 GRAFF Ludovic Lucas Manuel 2 56.84 %
13  EOC8 Aubonnet Francois CLERC Yvan 1 56.76 %
14  NSC4 MASSONNAT Marie-France Simon Gérard 1 56.74 %
15  EOB12 Diet Jean Paul Thierry Fabrice 1 56.72 %
16  EOA6 AUBRY-LECOMTE Annick Arzouian Edmond 1 56.19 %
17  EOD4 Polaert Francoise Burdin Guy 1 55.96 %
18  EOC5 PARET Catherine Ferte Alain 1 55.92 %
19  EOB9 MISSAKIAN Monique Houdent Yann 1 55.89 %
20  EOD9 Salle Maria-Isabel Deltenre Philippe 1 55.78 %
21  EOD7 Roux Daniele FELTIN Bernard 1 55.30 %
22  NSB12 Devaux Aline DEVAUX Christian 1 55.17 %
23  EOA12 Goursaud Francoise Goursaud Jean Pierre 1 54.89 %
24  NSB9 Maury Bernard BLANCHET Alain 1 54.72 %
25  NSB6 Griffet Bernadette CECCALDI Jean Pierre 1 54.65 %
26  NSB5 JOLY Colette Naudin Jean Francois 1 54.56 %
27  NSC1 SCHMITT Catherine Delullier Patrick 1 54.54 %
28  NSC8 Joly Elisabeth Flaquet Michel 1 54.31 %
29  NSB8 Robine Martine Roser Patrick 1 53.94 %
30  NSD4 KHANFIR Samir WEISSELBERGER Yves 1 53.67 %
31  EOA3 Crehange Annie Claude Crehange Michel 1 53.63 %
32  EOB11 CROSNIER Odile Ollivier Jean Yves 1 53.58 %
33  EOD11 Nouailhac Frederic NOUAILHAC Gilles 1 53.29 %
34  NSC10 BOOLAUCK Kim Eymard Nathalie 1 53.23 %
35  EOA4 RAYNAUD Anne Raynaud Alain 1 52.88 %
36  EOC1 Commerot Philippe Gonfreville Jacques 1 52.75 %
37  NSA2 Elbehery Adel Hanafi Refki 2 52.61 %
38  NSC7 Estival Philippe Mercier Bernard 1 51.86 %
39  NSD7 LAZARUS Cécile Serkine Marc 1 51.77 %
40  NSB7 PETREQUIN Francoise Charpentier Jean Pierre 1 51.69 %
41  EOB1 SAPIR Audrey Xavier Franck 1 51.65 %
42  NSD9 Millet Sylvie MILLET Benjamin 1 51.50 %
43  EOC6 Gilg Colette Geneste Francoise 1 51.28 %
44  EOB10 Deschamps Pierre Cassin Jacques 1 50.96 %
45  NSD13 Rovani Catherine ROSSIGNOL Richard 2 50.75 %
46  EOC2 Tomasi Jean Pierre Podeur Georges 1 50.71 %
47  NSA10 BOUCAUD Monique HINAULT François 1 50.43 %
48  EOA7 Sosnowski Josiane Bousquet Jacques 1 50.34 %
49  EOD6 POINTURIER Catherine Musso Christian 1 50.26 %
50  NSA1 MEUNIER Martine Bartolomey Michel 1 50.13 %
51  NSD3 Mortel Philippe MASSABIE Patrice 1 50.08 %
52  NSD6 MUSA Claude NEAU Jean Luc 1 50.04 %
53  EOB8 Jariel Huguette KERHERNO Jean Marie 1 50.01 %
54  EOC4 ASMI Amel ANCELIN David 1 49.98 %
55  NSA9 GRUSELLE Annick LEVY Remi 1 49.89 %
56  EOD3 Chassy Caroline DE MOURGUES Olivier 1 49.86 %
57  NSD10 PASSANI Madeleine Soret Christian 1 49.79 %
58  NSC2 DELZANT Anne Sorlin Didier 1 49.56 %
59  EOA13 NOMBLOT Pierre Marie Serry Georges 2 48.61 %
60  EOD2 Dupain Beate Schreiber Gabriel 1 48.54 %
61  NSA13 Godart Pascal Godart Thomas 1 48.33 %
62  NSC5 Jaggli Annick GROSLERON Francois Denis 1 48.22 %
63  NSA7 AMBARD-BRETTEVILLE Francoise Bergeal Jean 1 48.06 %
64  EOC3 Bacry Charles ZILLIOX Jean Louis 1 48.04 %
65  EOC12 Tournadour Yvonne ARFAOUI Bechir 1 48.04 %
66  EOA2 Sapir Christine Marquet Luc 1 47.99 %
67  NSD1 AMBLARD Janine AMBLARD Marc 1 47.89 %
68  EOD1 Bacry Viviane Mellet Michele 1 47.76 %
69  EOA5 TCHOULKINE Ekaterina Benet Philippe 1 47.70 %
70  NSD5 SOUDAZ Katy Loriaud Jean 1 47.67 %
71  EOD12 Morin Monique BROSSARD Gilles 1 47.67 %
72  EOC7 AUDEBAUD Geneviève AUDEBAUD Didier 1 47.41 %
73  NSC9 SITBON Brigitte Nguyen Trong Hieu 1 47.23 %
74  EOA11 De turckheim Nicolas Messaut Xavier 1 47.20 %
75  NSA4 Badufle Marie France Behaghel Ghislain 1 47.19 %
76  NSB3 Jacquet Laure Charbonnel Eric 1 47.01 %
77  EOB2 Blum Olivier Erard Jean Luc 2 46.29 %
78  NSC13 Castel Hugo ROBERT Benoit 1 46.19 %
79  NSA6 LEGAGNEUX PIQUEMAL Pascale Drigues Jean Philippe 1 46.06 %
80  EOB6 De sauveboeuf Francoise Henri Guy 1 45.80 %
81  EOA1 Van renterghem Annie-France Binet Christian 1 45.73 %
82  EOA10 POPOVICI Cristian KRZACZKOWSKI Patrick 1 45.23 %
83  NSB10 Salaun Reine Gissinger Jean Marie 1 45.04 %
84  NSD12 BELANTAN Philippe NADAUD Alain 1 44.96 %
85  EOD8 CAREMEL Nicole LEVI Francois 1 44.94 %
86  EOB5 Passebon Jeannine Leclercq Roger 2 44.43 %
87  EOB4 MERLAUD Pascale Merlaud Patrice 1 43.87 %
88  EOB7 Guibert Sophie RAMELLI Francoise 1 43.46 %
89  EOB13 Venot Dominique Couilleaux Gérard 1 43.24 %
90  NSB1 De ravinel Catherine DE RAVINEL Thierry 1 42.74 %
91  NSA12 LEVY Roberte Radiguet Marc 1 42.47 %
92  EOC9 Feron Jean Mangin Jean Luc 1 42.12 %
93  NSB4 Puget Philippe FALLET Alain 1 42.05 %
94  NSD2 BESLAND Pierre Denis Jacques 1 41.82 %
95  EOA9 ALFONSI Raymond Paret Georges 1 41.73 %
96  NSC11 Le rossignol Valerie Planche Bruno 1 40.79 %
97  NSC3 EYMARD Francoise EYMARD Roger 1 40.53 %
98  NSC6 Scheltens Eve Mourgues Bernadette 1 38.60 %
99  NSA11 Dedryvere Arnaud WELTERLIN Georges 1 38.60 %
100  NSB11 RAME Jean DEVOUTON Claude 1 38.28 %
101  NSD11 CHURCH Sabine CHURCH Kenneth 1 36.80 %
102  EOD5 Besland Martine Leclerc Dominique 1 35.06 %
103  EOC11 Ponticq Michele Sassoon Christine 1 33.19 %