Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 à 11:00 - Séance 3
Donne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Retour
Section A
Paire NS
Paire EO
Contrat
Décl.
Rés.
Entame
Score NS
Score EO
Note NS
Note EO
Mme Mireille NONROY
Dominique MARIE
Mme Monique SOULEROT
Michel BADINA
4
O
-3
D
150
98 %
3 %
Mme Catherine ROVANI
Richard ROSSIGNOL
Mme Francoise ROULET
Christian AUVINET
2
O
-1
9
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Chantal BOULLIE
G?rard BOULLIE
Mme Francoise FIGEROU
Christian GRIMAUD
1 SA
E
=
3
90
20 %
80 %
Mme Monique THEIN
Christian MARCHI
Mme Claudine GASPAR
Xavier MESSAUT
3 SA
E
-2
3
100
75 %
25 %
Mme Florence MONTI
Philippe BONADE
Mme Isabelle CADARIO
Patrick CHOUKROUN
3
O
-1
D
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Brigitte LIEBAULT BOURGEOIS
Serge CHARDON
Mme Annie DROUOT
Dominique PICARD
4
O
-1
10
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Jocelyne COURUOL SAUNION
Philippe BISSONNET
Mme Sylvie QUENIART
Fabrice SANSONETTI
3 SA
O
-2
6
100
75 %
25 %
Mme Yveline PONS
Patrick PINTA
Mme Christine SASSOON
Jean Michel TESSIER LEMOYNE
3 SA
E
-2
3
100
75 %
25 %
Mme Clothilde CHOUILLOU-VALLET
Roland OLLIVIER
Mme Christine LEGEAY
Jean Jacques TIAR
3
O
-3
D
150
98 %
3 %
Mme Joselyne BUIZARD
Jean Louis REVEL
Mme Dominique LEMEULLE
Alain LEMEULLE
3 SA
O
-2
6
100
75 %
25 %
Section B
Paire NS
Paire EO
Contrat
Décl.
Rés.
Entame
Score NS
Score EO
Note NS
Note EO
Mme Joelle VERNOUX
Jean LEROY
Mme Odile SCHURMANS
Ghislain BEHAGHEL
2
O
+3
7
150
5 %
95 %
Mme Evelyne LANCRENON
Francois PLAT
Mme Annette BOUSSARD
G?rard BRIMONT
3 SA
O
-2
6
100
75 %
25 %
Mme Danielle BOUTOT
Jacques RANGEARD
Mme Liliane FAUCHERE
Christian LEGRAND
3 SA
E
-2
3
100
75 %
25 %
Mme Jenny ROUSSEAUX
Serge PERTUISOT
Mme Michele DORMANN
Jean Joel BONNIER
4
O
-2
6
100
75 %
25 %
Mme Odile SAINT GUILY
Ren? BASTIDE
Mme Annie LE MENTEC
Jacques BARO
1 SA
E
=
3
90
20 %
80 %
Mme V?ronique THEVENET
Jacques SABATER
Mme Fabienne BARRUET
Jean Pierre RECHKE
1 SA
E
=
3
90
20 %
80 %
Mme Martine BOURRON
Jean Luc JANMOT
Mme Bernadette MORICOT
Jean Claude MORISSEAU
5
E
-1
2
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Maryvonne DEUTSCH
Jean-Baptiste DEUTSCH
Mme Anne CHESNEAU
Pierre CHESNEAU
5
E
-1
2
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Anne BARBIEUX-VUILLEMIN
Stephane VILLEMAIN
Mme Anne GANACHAUD
Andre PIERRARD
3
E
+2
A
150
5 %
95 %
Mme Claire NIAUDET
Patrick NIAUDET
Mme Violette NOEL
Guy GERVILLE REACHE
3
E
+2
A
150
5 %
95 %
Mme Chantal BONNET
Guy BONNET
Mme Anne Marie VANNIER
Thierry FOURNIER
1 SA
E
-1
3
50
43 %
58 %