Mixte Honneur /2 le Samedi 12 janvier 2019 à 13:00 - Séance 1
Donne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Retour
Section A
Paire NS
Paire EO
Contrat
Décl.
Rés.
Entame
Score NS
Score EO
Note NS
Note EO
Mme Monique SOULEROT
Michel BADINA
Mme Odile SCHURMANS
Ghislain BEHAGHEL
4
O
+1
7
150
3 %
98 %
Mme Christine LEGEAY
Jean Jacques TIAR
Mme Michele DORMANN
Jean Joel BONNIER
4
E
-2
A
100
65 %
35 %
Mme Claudine GASPAR
Xavier MESSAUT
Mme Claire NIAUDET
Patrick NIAUDET
5
E
-1
A
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Clothilde CHOUILLOU-VALLET
Roland OLLIVIER
Mme Odile SAINT GUILY
Ren? BASTIDE
3 SA
O
-1
5
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Francoise ROULET
Christian AUVINET
Mme Fabienne BARRUET
Jean Pierre RECHKE
3
S
-1
A
50
23 %
78 %
Mme Monique THEIN
Christian MARCHI
Mme Violette NOEL
Guy GERVILLE REACHE
5
E
-1
7
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Catherine ROVANI
Richard ROSSIGNOL
Mme Annie LE MENTEC
Jacques BARO
4
S
-1
A
50
23 %
78 %
Mme Marie Jeanne GATEAU
Guy AUGUSTE
Mme Annette BOUSSARD
G?rard BRIMONT
3 SA
E
-1
5
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Florence MONTI
Philippe BONADE
Mme Evelyne LANCRENON
Francois PLAT
4
E
-1
5
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Isabelle CADARIO
Patrick CHOUKROUN
Mme V?ronique THEVENET
Jacques SABATER
4
X
S
-1
A
100
15 %
85 %
Section B
Paire NS
Paire EO
Contrat
Décl.
Rés.
Entame
Score NS
Score EO
Note NS
Note EO
Mme Mireille NONROY
Dominique MARIE
Mme Joelle VERNOUX
Jean LEROY
3 SA
E
-4
D
200
95 %
5 %
Mme Sylvie QUENIART
Fabrice SANSONETTI
Mme Anne Marie VANNIER
Thierry FOURNIER
3
O
=
5
110
10 %
90 %
Mme Dominique LEMEULLE
Alain LEMEULLE
Mme Danielle BOUTOT
Jacques RANGEARD
5
O
-2
5
100
65 %
35 %
Mme Jocelyne COURUOL SAUNION
Philippe BISSONNET
Mme Chantal BONNET
Guy BONNET
5
O
-4
5
200
95 %
5 %
Mme Chantal BOULLIE
G?rard BOULLIE
Mme Bernadette MORICOT
Jean Claude MORISSEAU
5
E
-3
7
150
80 %
20 %
Mme Christine SASSOON
Jean Michel TESSIER LEMOYNE
Mme Anne BARBIEUX-VUILLEMIN
Stephane VILLEMAIN
3
S
-3
A
150
3 %
98 %
Mme Joselyne BUIZARD
Jean Louis REVEL
Mme Anne CHESNEAU
Pierre CHESNEAU
4
E
-2
A
100
65 %
35 %
Mme Francoise FIGEROU
Christian GRIMAUD
Mme Maryvonne DEUTSCH
Jean-Baptiste DEUTSCH
4
O
-3
5
150
80 %
20 %
Mme Annie DROUOT
Dominique PICARD
Mme Anne GANACHAUD
Andre PIERRARD
3 SA
O
-4
8
200
95 %
5 %
Mme Brigitte LIEBAULT BOURGEOIS
Serge CHARDON
Mme Liliane FAUCHERE
Christian LEGRAND
4
E
-1
7
50
43 %
58 %
Mme Yveline PONS
Patrick PINTA
Mme Martine BOURRON
Jean Luc JANMOT
3 SA
E
-3
7
150
80 %
20 %