Coupe de Printemps
Classement Licence Pays Nom et prénom Indice Score Nb. épreuves Bonus Total
1 00334673 DANIC Jean-Yves 1P 119 0   119
  00446634 COLOMBARO Anne Marie 1P 119 0   119
3 00709933 Alexis Bruno 1P 118 0   118
  00596413 Charbit Pierre 1C 118 0   118
5 02439356 LE STRAT Claude 1T 116 0   116
  04801181 ESPIRAT Marie Laure 1C 116 0   116
7 01292284 Korngut Gilles 1C 116 0   116
  00771239 Thivet Marc 1C 116 0   116
9 01546342 Alix Jane 1T 111 0   111
  03437028 DEPARDIEU Daniel 1T 111 0   111
11 02432722 Ledieu Jean-Marc 1K 110 0   110
  00502824 Perez Sylvain 1C 110 0   110
13 00255332 Carde Christophe 1P 108 0   108
  00792540 BANCHEREAU Philippe 1P 108 0   108
15 00333104 BLANCHON Francoise 1C 108 0   108
  00333112 BLANCHON Guy 1C 108 0   108
17 01951153 MACRI Mihail 1C 107 0   107
  01472357 MENJON Philippe 1C 107 0   107
19 01964495 ARNOULD Charles 1C 105 0   105
  06828042 SABOTIER Sebastien 1K 105 0   105
21 00756786 Weil Gilbert 1P 105 0   105
  00432112 Rossi Alain 1C 105 0   105
23 03867754 POINTURIER Catherine 1K 103 0   103
  00793754 JOLIGEON François 1P 103 0   103
25 01969958 Drigues Jean Philippe 1T 102 0   102
  01348764 QUERAUD Christophe 1T 102 0   102
27 01052894 Fallet Laure 2Pr 101 0   101
  04628072 FALLET Alain 1T 101 0   101
29 02325810 Le rossignol Valerie 1T 101 0   101
  01502328 AUBERT Vincent 1K 101 0   101
31 00332164 Thierry Fabrice 1T 101 0   101
  03441532 Diet Jean Paul 1C 101 0   101
33 00144048 RIEUSSET Bernard 1P 100 0   100
  00129446 RIEUSSET Christine 1P 100 0   100
35 00795312 DEUTSCH Jean-Baptiste 2C 100 0   100
  02319699 DEUTSCH Maryvonne 2C 100 0   100
37 01853820 Gissinger Jean Marie 1K 100 0   100
  04799691 Cadoret Philippe 1K 100 0   100
39 00845422 Butler Michel 2Pr 98 0   98
  04798114 GILLION Marie Helene 1T 98 0   98
41 00220872 Goettmann Annie 1T 97 0   97
  09879498 Tomasi Jean Pierre 2C 97 0   97
43 01199662 HERENT Maryse 1C 97 0   97
  02113421 ROBIN Gwenael 1C 97 0   97
45 02438457 Chesneau Pierre 2K 96 0   96
  02438465 CHESNEAU Anne 2K 96 0   96
47 02389882 Lefebvre Benoit 2Pr 96 0   96
  04800464 Sabater Jacques 2Pr 96 0   96
49 02508036 DANON Jean-Paul 1C 96 0   96
  02431526 Appel Martine 1C 96 0   96
51 00434142 De ravinel Catherine 1K 96 0   96
  02497304 DE RAVINEL Thierry 1K 96 0   96
53 00996457 Gonfreville Jacques 1K 95 0   95
  03439438 Commerot Philippe 1K 95 0   95
55 09879216 Bonnard Anne 1C 95 0   95
  02431328 Covin Jean Claude 1C 95 0   95
57 00299728 Podeur Georges 1T 94 0   94
  04486933 Ficot Francoise 1T 94 0   94
59 01329524 Buchet Pierre Francois 1C 93 0   93
  01515420 GODFROY Franck 1C 93 0   93
61 01036773 GRANDJEAN Chantal 2P 92 0   92
  01875006 Petitbon Laurent 2K 92 0   92
63 01178963 Eymard Patrick 1C 92 0   92
  01239997 WEISSELBERGER Yves 1KH 92 0   92
65 01464536 Queraud Chantal 2Pr 92 0   92
  01477430 Gheza Nelly 2Pr 92 0   92
67 00682387 MASSABIE Patrice 1K 91 0   91
  02023662 Contet Aline 2Pr 91 0   91
69 01107011 Benet Philippe 1K 88 0   88
  01177741 Vieillart comte Laurence 2C 88 0   88
71 01466566 JOLY Colette 1K 87 0   87
  01218462 Loriaud Jean 1K 87 0   87
73 02546606 Lefebvre Marielle 3Pr 87 0   87
  04483559 Sabater Genevieve 3P 87 0   87
75 00834293 Rosanval Francois 1P 85 0   85
  01178997 Eymard Nathalie 1C 85 0   85